Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:53.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:53.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 2:54.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:55.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:57.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:57.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:57.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:58.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:45.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:46.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:47.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:48.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:51.673 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:46.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:48.170 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:55.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:49.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:49.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:50.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:53.704 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 3:01.064 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:26.210 | ||
2 | (5) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:26.365 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:26.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:28.680 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:28.973 | ||
6 | (4) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:31.253 | ||
7 | (7) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:41.757 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:40.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:40.711 | ||
3 | (6) | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:41.359 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:43.623 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:46.384 | ||
6 | (3) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:52.996 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:59.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:59.359 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 3:05.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:10.446 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:49.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:49.667 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:49.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:49.941 | ||
5 | (3) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:50.245 | ||
6 | (2) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:50.555 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.073 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 48.871 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 44.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.871 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 46.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.449 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.395 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.394 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 45.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 43.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.592 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.579 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 44.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.308 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.075 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.414 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 46.356 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.189 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 58.601 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.485 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 43.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.078 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.968 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:31.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:31.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:32.317 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:34.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:34.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:35.728 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:36.924 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:41.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:44.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:38.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:39.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:39.587 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:43.334 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:34.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:34.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:35.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:40.417 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:45.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:45.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:45.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.761 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:31.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:33.567 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:39.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:39.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:40.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:44.013 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:57.083 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:57.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:08.749 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:42.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:42.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:43.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:43.997 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:45.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:45.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:46.337 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:46.447 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:47.581 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:42.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:43.023 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:41.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:43.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:45.472 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:51.432 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:53.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:53.437 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:49.934 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:50.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:50.254 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:50.360 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.529 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 126. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 149. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 44. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 13. 5. 2. | 26 | 20 | |
5. | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 10. 2. 12. | 21 | 24 | |
6. | 52. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3. 9. 10. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 184. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8. 7. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 53. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 7. 12. 7. | 4 | 26 | |
10. | 183. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 6. 17. 8. | 3 | 31 | |
11. | 193. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 22. 6. 9. | 3 | 37 | |
12. | 59. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 9. 11. 14. | 34 | ||
13. | 16. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 15. 10. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 179. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 11. 20. 11. | 42 | ||
15. | 160. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12. 15. 20. | 47 | ||
17. | 156. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 22. 13. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 15. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 180. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 19. 16. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 182. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 16. 19. 22. | 57 | ||
21. | 181. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 18. 21. 19. | 58 |