Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:25.826 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:26.168 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:26.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:27.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:44.730 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 3:00.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:01.193 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3:02.453 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 45. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:46.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:46.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:46.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:48.201 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 2:49.563 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:42.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:48.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:54.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:09.538 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 3:24.640 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:43.029 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:44.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:44.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:47.081 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:57.584 | ||
- | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 3:02.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3:02.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 3:02.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 3:03.023 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3:05.698 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | NO TIME | ||
7 | (7) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:50.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:50.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:51.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:54.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 3:01.508 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:42.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:42.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:43.860 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:50.040 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:15.034 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:17.484 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:19.334 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:20.718 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:25.881 | ||
6 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:30.051 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 46.495 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 44.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.794 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 46.255 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.264 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 46.793 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.074 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 44.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 44.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.137 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.972 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 42.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 43.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 43.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 44.702 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.475 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 42.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 43.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 44.081 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 46.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 46.267 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 46.491 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:12.251 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 43.991 | ||
2 | (5) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 44.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.662 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 48.698 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 43.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 43.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.091 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.708 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.157 | ||
- | (3) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:48.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:48.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:48.782 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 1:50.792 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:45.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:45.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:00.366 | ||
- | (4) | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.370 | ||
2 | (5) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:38.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:39.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:39.352 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:41.370 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:37.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:37.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.755 | ||
- | (1) | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:39.407 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:39.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:40.567 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:32.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 1:39.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:40.912 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:49.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:49.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:49.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:50.561 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:33.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:33.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:34.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:42.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:44.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:47.526 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 1:51.636 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:44.358 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:44.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:44.584 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:45.867 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:29.858 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:31.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:32.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:35.030 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:39.985 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:40.078 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 144. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2. 5. 1. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 13. 3. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 97. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 4. 21. 4. | 16 | 29 | |
6. | 141. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 166. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 7. 4. 19. | 7 | 30 | |
8. | 145. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 14. 10. 6. | 3 | 30 | |
9. | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 6. 13. 12. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 12. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 21. 6. 13. | 3 | 40 | |
11. | 114. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8. 11. 8. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 9. 8. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
13. | 158. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 16. 9. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 140. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 15. 14. 10. | 39 | ||
15. | 143. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 10. 12. 19. | 41 | ||
16. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 17. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 17. 15. 14. | 46 | ||
18. | 157. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 12. 21. 19. | 52 | ||
45. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN |