7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:55.432 | ||
2 | (6) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:58.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:00.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:28.861 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 2:28.932 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 2:58.585 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:53.675 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:58.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:06.032 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:09.531 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:41.143 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2:01.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2:01.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 2:02.125 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:05.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 2:11.550 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:52.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:53.474 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:55.079 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:56.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 2:03.871 | ||
6 | (2) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.164 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.543 | ||
2 | (6) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:58.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 2:00.777 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.968 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:03.834 | ||
6 | (2) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:12.192 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:46.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:47.418 | ||
3 | (6) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:47.775 | ||
5 | (7) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.886 | ||
6 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.251 | ||
7 | (1) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:48.863 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:52.886 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:53.029 | ||
4 | (7) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:53.047 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:55.639 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:57.654 | ||
7 | (6) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:00.121 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:58.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:03.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 2:04.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:07.292 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.723 | ||
7 | (7) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:39.796 | ||
- | (8) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:55.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:56.627 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:56.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.721 | ||
5 | (7) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:18.836 | ||
- | (6) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:54.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:55.391 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:55.853 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:57.709 | ||
6 | (5) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:59.962 | ||
7 | (7) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:03.794 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:43.762 | ||
3 | (7) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:44.203 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:46.303 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:46.453 | ||
6 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:49.718 | ||
7 | (4) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.849 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 53.009 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.421 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 58.938 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 53.071 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 59.773 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 1:19.165 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 55.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 58.626 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.797 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:13.822 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 52.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 52.762 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 57.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.829 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:02.289 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 55.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.109 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 51.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 51.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 55.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 55.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.718 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 52.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 55.352 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.174 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 52.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 52.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 53.543 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 54.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 54.662 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 50.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 56.574 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 52.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 56.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 56.911 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 51.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:11.460 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 47.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 49.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 51.435 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:01.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:09.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 1:15.598 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 58.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 59.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.418 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:24.064 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 57.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 58.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 58.712 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 54.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 54.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 54.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.607 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.815 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 50.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.061 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:24.205 | ||
2 | (6) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:26.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:26.629 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:27.024 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:41.683 | ||
6 | (1) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.988 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:29.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:31.272 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:31.903 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 1:34.285 | ||
6 | (4) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:56.927 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:27.154 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:27.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:32.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:34.889 | ||
6 | (2) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.997 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:28.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.523 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:29.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.049 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.494 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.453 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:37.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.837 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:40.389 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 2:09.378 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:22.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:23.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:23.235 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:23.516 | ||
5 | (7) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.711 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:23.862 | ||
7 | (6) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:25.736 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:23.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:25.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:25.763 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:32.521 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (4) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:32.701 | ||
7 | (6) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:54.763 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 1:35.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:35.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:52.765 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:04.335 | ||
6 | (8) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 2:14.380 | ||
- | (6) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:26.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:26.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:27.356 | ||
4 | (5) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:32.984 | ||
5 | (7) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.638 | ||
6 | (3) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.835 | ||
7 | (1) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:53.211 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.554 | ||
2 | (6) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.663 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:31.868 | ||
5 | (7) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:31.963 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:32.129 | ||
7 | (4) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:34.474 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.628 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:20.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:22.975 | ||
4 | (7) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:23.583 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:24.178 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:41.410 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 3. 24. 9. | 13 | 36 | |
5. | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5. 29. 4. | 13 | 38 | |
6. | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 9. 4. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 7. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12. 11. 5. | 5 | 28 | |
10. | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 11. 7. 13. | 2 | 31 | |
12. | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 10. 8. 15. | 1 | 33 | |
13. | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
14. | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 21. 12. 12. | 45 | ||
15. | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 16. 15. 17. | 48 | ||
17. | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 14. 18. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 13. 20. | 51 | ||
19. | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 17. 16. 21. | 54 | ||
20. | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 22. 14. 19. | 55 | ||
21. | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 19. 23. 16. | 58 | ||
22. | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 23. 19. 23. | 65 | ||
23. | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 20. 22. 25. | 67 | ||
24. | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 25. 21. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 24. 20. 29. | 73 | ||
26. | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 27. 26. 24. | 77 | ||
27. | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 26. 25. 28. | 79 | ||
28. | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 28. 27. 26. | 81 | ||
29. | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 29. 28. 27. | 84 |