7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.849 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 53.009 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.421 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 58.938 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 53.071 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 59.773 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 1:19.165 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 55.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 58.626 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.797 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:13.822 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 52.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 52.762 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 57.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.829 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:02.289 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 55.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.109 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 51.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 51.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 55.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 55.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.718 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 52.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 55.352 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 57.174 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 52.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 52.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 53.543 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 54.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 54.662 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 50.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 56.574 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 52.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 56.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 56.911 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 51.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:11.460 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 47.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 49.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 50.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 51.435 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:01.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 1:09.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 1:15.598 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 58.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 59.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.418 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:24.064 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 57.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 58.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 58.712 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 54.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 54.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 54.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 56.607 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.815 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 50.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.061 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | NO TIME |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.759 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:49.824 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:51.622 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.069 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:52.636 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:50.092 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 2 | 7 | 0:50.136 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:50.330 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:50.452 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:53.039 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:53.543 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:54.416 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:56.508 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:55.352 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:54.662 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 16 | 0:56.522 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:56.574 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 18 | 0:56.911 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:57.174 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:57.127 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:58.265 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:59.540 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 23 | 1:11.109 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:03.797 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:01.506 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 26 | 1:01.670 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 27 | 1:09.678 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:15.598 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
29. | A | PEN | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 29 | 0:52.915 |