Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:42.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:50.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:51.968 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.055 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:13.866 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:48.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:49.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.911 | ||
4 | (7) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:05.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 2:13.795 | ||
6 | (5) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 2:15.981 | ||
7 | (4) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 2:22.553 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2:06.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 2:06.587 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 2:08.693 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 2:09.922 | ||
6 | (5) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 2:18.848 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:40.969 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:49.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:49.442 | ||
4 | (7) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.276 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.278 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:03.786 | ||
7 | (6) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 2:05.628 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 52.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 56.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 58.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.803 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.288 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 53.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:02.400 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:08.741 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:14.938 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 52.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:08.113 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:00.883 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:05.573 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:14.017 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 57.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 59.816 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:16.019 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 51.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 54.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 55.647 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:27.555 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:44.268 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:24.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:25.010 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:35.903 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:39.076 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:40.869 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:21.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:38.386 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:37.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:42.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:43.998 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:29.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:37.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:52.054 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:19.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:20.002 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.332 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2. 3. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8. 5. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |