Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:49.052 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.021 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:10.483 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:15.568 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:44.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:44.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.709 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 1:56.146 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:53.107 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.952 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 2:04.276 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:51.901 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:52.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:56.221 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:07.665 | ||
6 | (4) | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:45.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.068 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.858 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.478 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:48.287 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:48.924 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.831 | ||
6 | (2) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:53.886 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:49.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:50.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.392 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.264 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:45.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.691 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:47.525 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.066 | ||
6 | (7) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.082 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 50.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.768 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 53.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 58.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:05.469 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 51.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.660 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 52.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 55.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 56.471 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 57.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.564 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 57.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:00.015 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 50.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 57.222 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 51.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 56.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.739 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 51.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 54.893 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 51.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 55.801 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 52.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:04.277 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 49.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.088 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 51.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 48.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.426 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.533 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.590 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.661 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 1:29.683 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:45.011 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:22.555 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:23.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:31.510 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:25.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 1:28.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.490 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:29.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.781 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:41.959 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:21.235 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:22.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:22.915 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.973 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.464 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:21.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.147 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.217 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.421 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.498 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.072 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:21.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:23.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.156 | ||
6 | (5) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.203 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:18.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.670 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:20.087 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.113 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:20.286 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 7. 3. 3. | 27 | 13 | |
4. | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 4. 10. 4. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 12. 6. 6. | 6 | 24 | |
8. | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 6. 12. 10. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 20. | 2 | 36 | |
11. | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 9. 22. 9. | 40 | ||
14. | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16. 9. 18. | 43 | ||
16. | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 19. 16. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 22. 19. 15. | 56 | ||
20. | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 18. 20. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 21. 21. 22. | 64 |