UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:26.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:28.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:33.203 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:19.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:27.483 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:32.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.618 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:29.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:29.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:29.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.302 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:24.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:35.155 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:22.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:22.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:22.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:23.251 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:27.397 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:26.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:31.038 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:18.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.596 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:24.748 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:26.648 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:21.783 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:21.863 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:23.375 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:24.363 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:16.123 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:20.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:20.575 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.658 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.898 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:29.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:30.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:35.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.888 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:25.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:25.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:25.942 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.298 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.695 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:23.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:24.122 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:16.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:16.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:17.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:20.623 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:20.641 |
UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 95. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:16.032 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:16.329 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:17.517 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:20.575 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:20.000 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 191. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:20.866 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 164. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:21.898 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 190. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:21.658 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 54. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:22.430 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 4. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 10 | 1:23.251 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 179. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:24.090 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 56. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:24.748 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 25. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:25.764 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 6. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 14 | 1:25.942 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 97. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:26.298 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 26. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 1:29.428 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 5. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:29.904 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 57. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:27.483 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 146. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 19 | 1:35.108 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 181. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 1:36.302 |