Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.703 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 54.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.869 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.368 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 1:26.967 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 54.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:07.592 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 56.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 1:00.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 1:00.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.041 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 55.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 58.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.162 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 58.265 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 1:02.160 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 55.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.860 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 58.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 1:02.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.606 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 54.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 55.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.306 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 54.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 54.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 56.642 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 1:00.851 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.184 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 55.392 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 52.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 52.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 54.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 58.172 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 1:04.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 1:14.849 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 57.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:06.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.188 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 59.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 1:00.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.601 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.872 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 58.410 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 1:14.295 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 52.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 53.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.827 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.208 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:52.721 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.846 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:53.738 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:54.420 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:54.386 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:54.503 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:54.347 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:54.916 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:58.137 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 10 | 0:55.392 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:56.642 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 12 | 0:59.929 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 13 | 1:00.139 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:01.306 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:03.523 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 0:57.714 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:01.093 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:06.067 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 19 | 1:06.416 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:13.368 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 21 | 1:02.160 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 22 | 1:14.849 |