Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:23.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:26.242 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.120 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:25.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.260 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.441 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:30.501 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:32.184 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.393 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter | HUN-KSI | 1:36.730 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.477 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:32.164 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.959 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.861 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:29.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 1:35.508 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:39.152 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.565 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:27.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:30.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 1:39.309 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.760 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:26.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.753 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:27.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:30.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.556 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:31.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.316 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:25.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:26.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:26.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:27.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.296 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:20.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:23.232 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.799 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:27.962 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:23.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:27.540 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.204 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:17.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:17.428 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.480 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:23.495 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter | HUN-KSI | 1:37.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:51.870 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 1:36.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 1:42.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.356 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.795 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:27.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:28.092 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:28.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.739 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:26.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:56.157 | ||
- | (2) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 244 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:27.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:28.857 | ||
- | (5) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:21.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:22.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:25.651 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:17.206 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:17.428 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:22.386 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:22.441 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 5 | 5 | 1:23.232 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:21.480 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 1:22.845 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:23.495 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:26.996 | |||
10. | B | DNS | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:27.791 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:26.913 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:27.342 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:28.260 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 14 | 1:27.185 | |||
15. | C | PEN | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:27.799 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:27.795 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:27.959 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 1:28.092 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:28.709 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:29.739 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:32.120 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 22 | 1:34.093 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:36.308 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 24 | 1:35.508 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 1:42.356 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 91. | CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter | HUN-KSI | 26 | 1:36.730 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:46.366 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 28 | 1:39.152 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 29 | NO TIME |