Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 52.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 54.768 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 55.326 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.042 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.836 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.072 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 53.445 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.781 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 59.754 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 59.868 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 52.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 52.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 56.211 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 57.125 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 52.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 53.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 56.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 57.051 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:01.555 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 47.823 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 54.776 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 56.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 59.933 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 51.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 55.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 56.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 58.931 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.388 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 49.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 51.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 52.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 52.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 56.261 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 50.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 51.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 53.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 53.897 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 57.453 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 50.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 50.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 53.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 55.768 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 47.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 51.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 52.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 55.810 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 49.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 49.776 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 50.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 51.166 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 52.669 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 47.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 48.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 50.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 53.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 53.370 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 1:02.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.185 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 57.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 1:00.557 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:21.088 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 55.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 55.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 55.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 58.046 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 53.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 53.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 53.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 54.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 54.475 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 53.175 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 53.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:06.252 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 49.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 49.492 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 49.720 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | - | no finish |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.558 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.829 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 131. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.492 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:49.720 | ||
5. | A | DNF | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.665 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 122. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.757 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 130. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:52.141 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 179. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:52.669 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 173. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 9 | 0:50.881 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 106. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:51.894 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 31. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:52.993 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 8. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 12 | 0:53.661 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 33. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:53.576 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 16. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:54.243 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 34. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:53.897 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 181. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:55.371 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 64. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:55.652 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 9. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 18 | 0:55.688 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 178. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:55.810 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 17. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 0:57.051 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 2. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 21 | 0:57.712 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 180. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:58.217 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 32. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:59.933 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 172. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 24 | 1:00.730 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 37. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 25 | 0:59.754 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 92. | EON Zsófia | HUN-KSI | 26 | 1:01.555 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 177. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:04.678 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 176. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 1:07.836 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 91. | CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter | HUN-KSI | 29 | NO TIME |