Austrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, 18th of March 2023 | |||||
10:00 | Technical Meeting | FROM 10:00 away - presence check - helmet numbers | ||||
11:00 | Warm Up | JUN G, F, E | ||||
11:10 | Warm Up | JUN D, C | ||||
11:20 | Warm Up | JUN B, JUN A, SENIORS | ||||
11:30 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
11:45 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR E | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | |
3 - 4 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
5 | JUNIOR G | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
6 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
7 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
8 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
9 | JUNIOR C | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
10 | WOMEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
12 - 13 | JUNIOR E | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 7 per heat | ||
14 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
12:34 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
15 - 17 | JUNIOR E | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
18 - 19 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
20 - 21 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P | ||
22 | JUNIOR G | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
23 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
24 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
25 - 26 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
27 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
28 | JUNIOR C | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
29 | WOMEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
30 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
31 - 33 | JUNIOR E | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
13:52 | 34 - 36 | JUNIOR E | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | |
37 - 38 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
39 - 40 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P | ||
41 | JUNIOR G | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
42 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
43 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
44 - 45 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
46 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
47 | JUNIOR C | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
48 | WOMEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
49 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
50 - 52 | JUNIOR E | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 5 per heat | ||
Awarding Ceremony | ||||||
16:00 | End of the Day |