Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.987 | ||
3 | (5) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.466 | ||
- | (2) | 172. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.550 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.675 | ||
3 | (6) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:52.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.427 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.839 | ||
- | (3) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.703 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:52.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:07.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.177 | ||
- | (5) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:05.489 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.066 | ||
5 | (3) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.169 | ||
6 | (2) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:19.434 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.740 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:53.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.808 | ||
4 | (6) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.826 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:12.442 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:12.673 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:46.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.288 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.324 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:54.404 | ||
7 | (7) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.874 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:50.580 | ||
4 | (7) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.167 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.278 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.428 | ||
7 | (5) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.316 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:13.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:16.348 | ||
5 | (3) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.119 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:04.348 | ||
2 | (6) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.588 | ||
4 | (7) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.654 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:06.384 | ||
6 | (5) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.458 | ||
- | (1) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:54.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.613 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.094 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.346 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:56.517 | ||
7 | (7) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:07.639 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:47.075 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.383 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.467 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.642 | ||
7 | (7) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:51.842 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 54.999 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 55.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.225 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:00.264 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 52.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.802 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.499 | ||
5 | (1) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:08.452 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:18.926 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 55.397 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 58.755 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 58.996 | ||
6 | (5) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:28.957 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.176 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.229 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 1:12.424 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.359 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 52.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 53.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 59.502 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 51.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 52.256 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.397 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 54.824 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 50.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 51.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.318 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 55.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 59.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:05.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:07.087 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.363 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 1:09.599 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 59.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:01.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.566 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 58.592 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 59.329 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 53.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 55.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 57.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:06.121 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 57.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.173 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 52.808 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.359 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 50.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 52.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 52.429 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.398 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.910 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:43.148 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.293 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:27.547 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.264 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 1:50.274 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.147 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.339 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:26.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.049 | ||
6 | (1) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:49.907 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.950 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.196 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.622 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.329 | ||
6 | (5) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:34.584 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:23.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.111 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.159 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.428 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:22.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:28.920 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:30.982 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:46.093 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.286 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:46.113 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 1:49.938 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:27.019 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:55.061 | ||
- | (2) | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:36.361 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.420 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:27.816 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:29.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.974 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.754 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.137 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:22.261 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 158. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 164. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 167. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 163. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 4. 7. 28. | 10 | 39 | |
7. | 69. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 8. 5. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 166. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 74. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 8. 12. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 102. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 7. 14. 16. | 2 | 37 | |
11. | 18. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 13. 11. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 126. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 11. 13. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 162. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 12. 9. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 17. 15. 10. | 42 | ||
15. | 171. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 22. 10. 11. | 43 | ||
16. | 181. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14. 16. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 26. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 19. 20. 14. | 53 | ||
18. | 161. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 16. 19. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 165. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 17. 15. | 55 | ||
20. | 182. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 15. 18. 23. | 56 | ||
21. | 116. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 20. 22. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 160. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 18. 24. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 170. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 21. 23. 20. | 64 | ||
24. | 180. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 27. 27. 19. | 73 | ||
25. | 103. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 24. 25. 24. | 73 | ||
26. | 149. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 26. 21. 27. | 74 | ||
27. | 127. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 25. 26. 26. | 77 | ||
28. | 104. | ZYGADŁO Zofia | POL-KLO | 27. 28. 25. | 80 |