6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.864 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:59.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:59.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 2:01.407 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:11.666 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:58.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:58.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:58.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:05.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:23.159 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:54.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:55.067 | ||
4 | (6) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:55.966 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:09.004 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 2:13.172 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:47.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:47.248 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:48.659 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:58.809 | ||
6 | (4) | 198. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:23.239 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:55.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:57.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:58.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 2:06.000 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:55.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:56.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:57.008 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:58.390 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.661 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:46.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:46.902 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:58.165 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:00.357 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:45.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:48.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:50.330 | ||
5 | (6) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:52.119 | ||
6 | (2) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:53.949 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:47.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.965 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:49.233 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:50.056 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:51.198 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:45.708 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.737 | ||
4 | (6) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:45.824 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.898 | ||
6 | (4) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:47.015 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 51.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 59.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.307 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:09.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:15.201 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 50.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 54.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 56.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 59.929 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:00.542 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 51.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 51.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 57.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.232 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.417 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 56.153 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.955 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 52.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 58.299 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 51.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 51.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.877 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 51.044 | ||
4 | (5) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 54.579 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.594 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:14.804 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 53.804 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 50.801 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.896 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 49.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.524 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 51.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 51.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.656 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.548 | ||
- | (3) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:28.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:28.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:28.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:33.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:34.303 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:25.646 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:25.793 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:30.434 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:33.319 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:25.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:25.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:27.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:32.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:39.330 | ||
6 | (4) | 150. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.361 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.084 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:26.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:26.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:27.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:46.096 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:26.182 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:28.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:29.659 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:36.936 | ||
6 | (2) | 33. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.803 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:23.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:25.795 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.948 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2:09.477 | advanced->to B | |
- | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:23.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:23.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:24.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:26.148 | ||
5 | (5) | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:26.826 | ||
6 | (6) | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:26.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:26.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:27.245 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.961 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:31.774 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:19.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.266 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.735 | ||
6 | (7) | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2:07.847 | ||
- | (3) | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.672 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:19.864 | ||
3 | (5) | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:19.904 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:19.935 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:20.671 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:21.115 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 132. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 48. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 3. 2. 8. | 35 | 13 | |
4. | 14. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 5. 6. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 242. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 4. 4. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
6. | 120. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 6. 5. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 49. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 7. 9. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 53. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 22. 7. 6. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 193. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 50. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 8. 10. 18. | 1 | 36 | |
11. | 83. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 231. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
13. | 175. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
14. | 232. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
15. | 149. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 19. 11. | 47 | ||
16. | 119. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 15. 15. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 121. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 12. 27. 12. | 51 | ||
18. | 174. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 14. 22. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 52. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 21. 17. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 84. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 19. 20. 22. | 61 | ||
22. | 51. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
23. | 198. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 27. 14. 25. | 66 | ||
24. | 24. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 23. 24. 24. | 71 | ||
25. | 47. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 26. 23. 23. | 72 | ||
26. | 33. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 24. 25. 26. | 75 | ||
27. | 150. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 25. 26. 27. | 78 |