Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:58.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 2:13.000 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 2:14.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 2:21.480 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 2:22.950 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 2:43.130 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:55.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:55.970 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:58.130 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 2:14.320 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 2:14.800 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 2:15.510 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:57.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:05.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 2:16.020 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 2:22.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 2:23.820 | ||
- | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:01.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:03.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:07.200 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 55.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:07.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 1:08.100 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:07.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:19.290 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.040 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.890 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 53.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:09.130 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:33.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:39.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:46.040 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:43.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:48.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 2:00.160 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:40.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:42.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 1:50.680 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:46.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 2:02.390 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:41.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:47.320 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:24.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:25.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:28.570 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | - | no start |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1. 2. 4. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 6. 1. 2. | 55 | 9 | |
4. | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 4. 4. 7. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 3. 5. 8. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 11. 10. 3. | 13 | 24 | |
7. | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 5. 7. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 7. 6. 13. | 26 | ||
9. | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 12. 9. 6. | 27 | ||
11. | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 10. 12. 11. | 33 |