Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:01.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:03.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:07.200 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 55.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:07.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 1:08.100 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:07.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:19.290 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.040 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:02.890 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 53.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 53.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:09.130 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:53.140 | |||
2. | 2. | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:53.220 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:53.150 | |||
4. | 4. | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 8 | 4 | 1:02.040 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 5 | 1:02.200 | ||||
6. | 4. | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 6 | 1:02.890 | ||||
7. | - | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 7 | 1:01.570 | ||||
8. | - | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 8 | 1:07.020 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 9 | 1:07.480 | ||||
10. | 4. | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 10 | 1:07.200 | ||||
11. | 4. | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 11 | 1:08.100 | ||||
12. | 4. | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 12 | 1:19.290 |