Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 52.402 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 54.501 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 54.623 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 52.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 53.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 55.775 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:01.599 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 49.633 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.283 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 51.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 59.093 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:09.461 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 54.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 54.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 55.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 56.929 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:01.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:08.407 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 48.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 48.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 49.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 51.172 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 49.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 50.854 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 53.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:16.242 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 55.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 55.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 55.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 57.313 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:07.580 | ||
- | (5) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 50.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 50.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 52.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 53.569 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 48.720 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 49.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.757 |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.401 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:48.657 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.323 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:49.346 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 0:48.696 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:50.191 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 2 | 7 | 0:50.563 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.627 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:52.632 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:52.613 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:54.531 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 12 | 0:54.623 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:54.501 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 14 | 0:56.929 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 15 | 1:07.580 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 16 | NO TIME |