Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:54.237 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:54.359 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:12.042 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 2:16.998 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:50.033 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:50.179 | ||
3 | (7) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:51.025 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.378 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.634 | ||
7 | (4) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.379 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:47.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:47.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:03.032 | ||
- | (6) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:51.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.111 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.203 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.795 | ||
6 | (5) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:48.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:48.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.663 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.745 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.037 | ||
6 | (4) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:54.485 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:44.181 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:44.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:44.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:44.497 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.814 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.218 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:58.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.532 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.292 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:01.119 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:05.515 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 2:15.318 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:55.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.957 | ||
3 | (6) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.653 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:53.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.855 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:53.895 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.715 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.616 | ||
- | (4) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:42.618 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:42.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:43.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:44.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:44.304 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.786 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 50.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.411 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 50.366 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 54.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 59.569 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.392 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 56.251 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.596 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.636 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 50.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:03.727 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 57.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:00.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.894 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 55.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 55.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 55.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.745 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 50.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 50.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 56.122 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.138 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 53.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.779 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 52.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 52.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 55.377 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.238 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 49.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 52.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 55.521 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 50.683 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 51.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.982 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 49.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 49.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 51.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.761 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 57.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.035 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:02.635 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 58.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 58.512 | ||
- | (1) | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.714 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 55.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.523 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 53.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 53.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 53.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 55.927 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 50.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 52.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.712 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 49.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 49.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.701 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:24.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:25.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.813 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:23.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.871 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:35.217 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:26.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:26.277 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:32.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.696 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:38.447 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:26.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:35.026 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:30.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.196 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:41.271 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:21.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:21.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.682 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:22.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:23.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.720 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:23.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:23.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:24.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.756 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:21.902 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:23.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:33.965 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:24.247 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:26.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:42.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:19.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:19.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:20.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.346 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:30.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:34.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:35.567 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:34.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:34.775 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:31.287 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:27.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:27.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.226 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:20.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:19.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:19.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:20.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.850 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 144. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2. 2. 8. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 18. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 6. 9. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
6. | 125. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 7. 6. 9. | 22 | ||
8. | 45. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 65. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13. 8. 6. | 27 | ||
10. | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
12. | 86. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 16. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 44. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 131. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 20. 14. 14. | 48 | ||
16. | 124. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 19. 11. 22. | 52 | ||
17. | 85. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 87. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 11. 21. 21. | 53 | ||
19. | 66. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 16. 19. 19. | 54 | ||
20. | 88. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 21. 22. 17. | 60 | ||
21. | 20. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 23. 18. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 64. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 22. 24. 16. | 62 | ||
23. | 89. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 18. 20. 26. | 64 | ||
24. | 21. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 26. 23. 23. | 72 | ||
25. | 19. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 24. 25. 24. | 73 |