Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:43.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:43.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:44.201 | ||
4 | (5) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:44.892 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:04.702 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 3:12.398 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:20.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.325 | ||
5 | (2) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 3:30.352 | advanced->to B | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:37.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 2:37.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.372 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:54.415 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 3:10.913 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2:43.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:50.449 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.879 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:54.494 | ||
4 | (7) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:54.616 | ||
5 | (3) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:56.306 | ||
6 | (5) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:00.503 | ||
7 | (4) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 3:01.204 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 2:35.598 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:35.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:37.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.586 | ||
6 | (7) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:45.254 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 50.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 52.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 54.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:09.790 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 47.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 49.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 49.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 48.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 48.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 48.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 52.468 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 49.506 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 51.763 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 47.493 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 49.122 | ||
4 | (4) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 49.693 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 49.920 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 46.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 48.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 49.167 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 50.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:15.044 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 49.544 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 52.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 53.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:01.684 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.846 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 49.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 49.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 49.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 50.118 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 50.262 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 47.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 49.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.589 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:22.287 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:41.169 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:42.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 1:42.311 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:45.484 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:53.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:54.107 | ||
5 | (5) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:54.964 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:44.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:46.144 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.201 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:55.648 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:58.401 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:47.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:47.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:50.634 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 1:42.083 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.681 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:59.672 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:16.245 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:46.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:48.073 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:48.909 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.071 | ||
6 | (3) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:00.318 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 44. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16. 2. 1. | 55 | 19 | |
3. | 71. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 2. 6. 7. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 23. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 7. 3. 4. | 22 | 14 | |
6. | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 9. 4. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 70. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 4. 16. 9. | 8 | 29 | |
8. | 135. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 5. 15. 10. | 5 | 30 | |
9. | 136. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 47. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 6. 9. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
11. | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
12. | 46. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 15. 8. 11. | 1 | 34 | |
13. | 45. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 10. 10. 14. | 34 | ||
14. | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
15. | 158. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 17. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 14. 14. 15. | 43 |