ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:51.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 2:54.471 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:55.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | ATLI Muhammed Arda | TUR | 2:56.583 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:30.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 2:31.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:31.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 2:32.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:36.637 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2:34.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:39.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:46.563 | ||
- | (5) | 7. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | - | no finish->to B | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 2:32.768 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 2:33.159 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:34.287 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:35.291 | ||
5 | (8) | 7. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 2:40.719 | ||
6 | (7) | 91. | ATLI Muhammed Arda | TUR | 2:46.812 | ||
7 | (4) | 80. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:54.243 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:39.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 2:41.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.503 | ||
5 | (7) | 31. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3:04.753 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3:09.350 | ||
7 | (4) | 93. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 3:14.998 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:37.471 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 29. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:30.260 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 13 | 3 | 2:31.472 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 2:31.920 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 31. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:51.348 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 41. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 2:35.712 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 93. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2 | 7 | 2:34.393 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 5. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 1 | 8 | 2:32.117 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 6. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 9 | 2:33.159 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 47. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 10 | 2:34.287 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 68. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 2:35.291 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 7. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL | 12 | 2:40.719 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 91. | ATLI Muhammed Arda | TUR | 13 | 2:46.812 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 80. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 2:46.563 | |||
15. | B | PEN | 30. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 15 | 2:39.146 |