Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 1.10.2021 |
10:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Girls, JUN F |
10:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Boys |
10:20 |
|
Warm Up |
SENIORS |
10:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:45 |
1 |
JUNIOR F |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
2 - 4 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
7 - 9 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR F |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
12 - 14 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
18 - 19 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
20 |
RELAY E-F GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
21 |
RELAY E-F BOYS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
|
Lunch Time |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
13:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
13:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
13:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
13:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:55 |
22 - 26 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 - 30 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
31 - 34 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
35 - 39 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
40 - 44 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
45 - 48 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
49 - 52 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
53 - 57 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
58 - 61 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 7 per heat |
|
|
62 - 65 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
66 - 69 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
70 - 73 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
74 - 75 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
76 - 78 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
3000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
19:24 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 2.10.2021 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Girls, JUN F |
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E Boys |
08:15 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:30 |
79 - 80 |
JUNIOR F |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
81 - 84 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
85 - 87 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
88 - 90 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
91 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
92 - 95 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
96 - 98 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
99 - 101 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
102 - 103 |
JUNIOR F |
111 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
104 - 107 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
108 - 110 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
111 - 113 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
114 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
115 - 118 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
119 - 121 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
122 - 124 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
11:56 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
12:01 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
12:06 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
12:11 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
12:16 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:31 |
125 - 130 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
131 - 135 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
136 - 140 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
141 - 146 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
147 - 150 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
151 - 156 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
157 - 162 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
163 - 166 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
167 - 173 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
174 - 175 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
176 - 177 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
178 - 184 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
185 - 190 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
191 - 196 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
197 - 201 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
202 - 208 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
209 - 214 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
215 - 219 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
220 - 222 |
RELAY MIXED |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
19:20 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 3.10.2021 |
08:00 |
223 - 224 |
JUNIOR F |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
225 - 228 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
229 - 231 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
232 - 234 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
235 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
236 - 237 |
JUNIOR F |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
238 - 241 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
242 - 244 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
245 - 247 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
248 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
OFF ICE |
|
249 - 253 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
254 - 259 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
260 - 265 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
266 - 270 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
271 - 275 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
276 - 281 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
282 - 287 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
288 - 292 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
293 - 297 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
298 - 303 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
14:03 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
ON ICE |
|
|
End of the Day |
|