Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:41.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:45.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.368 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 3:02.146 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:51.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.961 | ||
3 | (6) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:12.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to B | |
- | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:38.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.655 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:43.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:50.878 | ||
- | (6) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:37.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:38.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:43.648 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:53.783 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:59.789 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:34.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:44.627 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 2:55.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3:09.998 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (1) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:20.292 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:06.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:09.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 3:14.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 3:25.395 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 3:00.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 3:00.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3:04.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 3:13.251 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:16.121 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:46.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:49.858 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:54.450 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:13.355 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:27.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:28.164 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:29.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.275 | ||
6 | (8) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:33.080 | ||
7 | (6) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:33.271 | ||
8 | (7) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.938 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:28.504 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:29.273 | ||
3 | (7) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:30.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:30.782 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.023 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:44.303 | ||
7 | (5) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:54.341 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:45.702 | ||
2 | (7) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:46.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:48.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 2:56.342 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:59.539 | ||
6 | (6) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:05.272 | ||
7 | (4) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:07.337 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:46.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:47.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:48.321 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 3:01.572 | ||
7 | (7) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:04.082 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.337 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:34.551 | ||
4 | (7) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:34.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.876 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:35.088 | ||
7 | (8) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:35.616 | ||
8 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.859 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:27.140 | ||
2 | (6) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:28.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:28.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.159 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:32.155 | ||
6 | (5) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:32.361 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 3:08.093 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 50.025 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 50.339 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 45.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.009 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 48.163 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 49.139 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 51.758 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 45.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 46.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.093 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.989 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 47.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.219 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 1:10.746 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 47.238 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.355 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 51.901 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.326 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 46.648 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.782 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 47.103 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:05.662 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 45.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 46.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 46.629 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 45.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.107 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 46.000 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.229 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 50.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 53.535 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:13.322 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 49.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 52.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.224 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 48.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 50.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.234 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 58.064 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:03.827 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.378 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 47.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.601 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 48.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.140 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 45.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.879 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 46.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:03.780 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 48.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 50.946 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 56.092 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 51.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 54.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 55.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.573 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 48.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 50.395 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 47.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.746 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.937 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 47.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 47.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.134 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.868 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 47.553 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 44.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 45.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 49.847 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.403 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:36.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:46.437 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:05.799 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 1:36.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:37.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.822 | ||
- | (1) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | - | kicking out->to B | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:37.519 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:44.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:58.446 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 2:01.537 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:47.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.469 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:38.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:39.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 2:04.580 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.769 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.661 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:48.529 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:51.648 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:37.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:43.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:48.263 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:44.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:48.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:57.569 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:13.195 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:39.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:57.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:57.778 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 1:42.502 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:43.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:45.505 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 1:59.967 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.902 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:41.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 1:41.237 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.265 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:31.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.155 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.761 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.409 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:37.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:55.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:59.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 2:02.020 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:42.572 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:45.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:48.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.661 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:48.253 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.283 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:38.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:44.253 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 1:46.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.752 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:49.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.268 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.621 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:39.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:40.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.414 |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 16. 2. 2. | 42 | 20 | |
3. | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2. 6. 7. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 3. 14. 3. | 26 | 20 | |
6. | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 6. 4. 15. | 11 | 25 | |
7. | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 5. 5. 11. | 10 | 21 | |
8. | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8. 29. 5. | 6 | 42 | |
10. | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 12. 7. 10. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 13. 19. 8. | 1 | 40 | |
12. | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 9. 9. 13. | 31 | ||
13. | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15. 10. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 12. 9. | 38 | ||
15. | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 10. 18. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 11. 17. 18. | 46 | ||
18. | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 15. 16. | 51 | ||
19. | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 21. 11. 20. | 52 | ||
20. | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 18. 16. 19. | 53 | ||
21. | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 24. 20. 21. | 65 | ||
22. | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 23. 21. 25. | 69 | ||
23. | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 22. 25. 23. | 70 | ||
24. | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 19. 26. 26. | 71 | ||
25. | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 25. 27. 22. | 74 | ||
26. | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 26. 22. 27. | 75 | ||
27. | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 29. 23. 24. | 76 | ||
28. | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 27. 24. 28. | 79 | ||
29. | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 28. 28. 29. | 85 |