Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:41.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:45.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.368 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 3:02.146 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:51.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.961 | ||
3 | (6) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:12.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to B | |
- | (4) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:38.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.655 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:43.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:50.878 | ||
- | (6) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:37.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:38.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:43.648 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:53.783 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:59.789 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:34.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:44.627 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 2:55.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3:09.998 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (1) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:20.292 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:06.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:09.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 3:14.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 3:25.395 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 3:00.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 3:00.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3:04.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 3:13.251 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:16.121 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:46.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:49.858 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:54.450 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:13.355 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:27.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:28.164 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:29.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.275 | ||
6 | (8) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:33.080 | ||
7 | (6) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:33.271 | ||
8 | (7) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.938 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:28.504 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:29.273 | ||
3 | (7) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:30.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:30.782 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.023 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:44.303 | ||
7 | (5) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:54.341 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 2:45.702 | ||
2 | (7) | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:46.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:48.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 2:56.342 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:59.539 | ||
6 | (6) | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 3:05.272 | ||
7 | (4) | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:07.337 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:46.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:47.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:48.321 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 3:01.572 | ||
7 | (7) | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:04.082 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.337 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:34.551 | ||
4 | (7) | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:34.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.876 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:35.088 | ||
7 | (8) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:35.616 | ||
8 | (2) | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.859 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:27.140 | ||
2 | (6) | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:28.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:28.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.159 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:32.155 | ||
6 | (5) | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:32.361 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 3:08.093 |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:27.140 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 2:28.888 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 134. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:27.894 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 100. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 2:28.246 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 159. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 5 | 5 | 2:28.164 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 157. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 3 | 6 | 2:29.094 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 117. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2 | 7 | 2:30.420 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 104. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 2:29.275 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 101. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:33.341 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 43. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 10 | 2:33.271 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 6. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 2:34.559 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 77. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 2:34.876 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 44. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 2:33.080 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 2:35.616 | |||
15. | B | 8. | 93. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 2:30.782 | |||
16. | C | 1. | 55. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 16 | 2:46.290 | |||
17. | C | 2. | 91. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:46.433 | |||
18. | C | 3. | 41. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:47.416 | |||
19. | C | 4. | 123. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 19 | 2:43.648 | |||
20. | C | 5. | 92. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 2:45.368 | |||
21. | C | 6. | 158. | KAYA Metin | TUR | 21 | 2:55.675 | |||
22. | C | 7. | 70. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 22 | 2:59.789 | |||
23. | D | 1. | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 23 | 2:45.702 | |||
24. | D | 2. | 116. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 24 | 2:43.850 | |||
25. | D | 3. | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 25 | 2:48.666 | |||
26. | D | 4. | 147. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 26 | 2:56.342 | |||
27. | D | 5. | 31. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 27 | 2:59.539 | |||
28. | D | 6. | 142. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 28 | 3:05.272 | |||
29. | D | 7. | 71. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 29 | 3:07.337 |