Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:42.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:43.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:43.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:44.800 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.339 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.683 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:47.326 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:55.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:02.792 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.336 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 3:07.419 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3:35.654 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:25.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:29.455 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:41.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:42.056 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 52.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.552 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 49.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 50.824 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.093 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 54.281 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 48.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 52.496 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 51.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:05.827 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 50.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:11.689 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:39.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:41.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:41.235 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:48.137 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.167 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:49.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:49.771 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.352 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:53.179 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.028 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:33.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:40.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:40.608 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:42.883 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:45.044 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 10. 2. 2. | 42 | 14 | |
3. | 52. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 11. | 29 | 17 | |
4. | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 8. 3. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 51. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 6. 3. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 20. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
7. | 21. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 18. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 7. 9. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 8. 5. 12. | 25 | ||
10. | 97. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9. 10. 6. | 25 | ||
11. | 87. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 86. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 12. 12. 10. | 34 |