Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:42.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:42.321 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:44.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 2:44.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:03.544 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:38.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:38.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 2:41.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:41.610 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:43.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:43.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:43.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:48.001 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:48.312 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:46.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:46.926 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:48.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:53.602 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:57.277 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:45.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:45.696 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:53.929 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:54.263 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:58.192 | ||
6 | (4) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 2:49.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:50.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:51.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:52.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:59.104 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:53.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:54.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:56.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3:00.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 3:02.964 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 3:04.606 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:41.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:43.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:43.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:44.002 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:44.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:47.500 | ||
7 | (7) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 2:51.183 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:56.021 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:58.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 3:02.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 3:06.660 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:07.778 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:53.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:54.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:57.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 3:01.836 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:55.790 | ||
2 | (6) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:55.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:56.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:56.512 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 2:57.412 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3:00.680 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:37.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:39.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:39.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:39.828 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:41.223 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:42.718 | ||
7 | (6) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:46.145 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.427 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 53.024 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 48.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 51.165 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 48.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 48.980 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 47.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.751 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 48.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 53.292 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 50.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 47.932 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:01.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 47.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 42.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 45.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.517 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.657 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 46.927 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 50.439 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.311 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.570 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.929 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.201 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 45.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.728 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 43.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 54.766 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:42.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:45.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:46.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:47.735 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:57.228 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:48.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:48.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:51.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:51.598 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:52.728 | ||
6 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:01.892 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:48.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:48.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:48.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:51.804 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:53.257 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:53.620 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:42.876 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:43.161 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:44.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:44.419 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:47.387 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:38.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:38.300 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:43.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:43.790 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.107 | ||
- | (4) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | no start | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:42.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:42.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:43.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:44.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:46.829 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:42.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:42.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:42.873 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:44.814 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:02.405 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:38.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:39.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.728 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:39.739 | ||
5 | (6) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:40.697 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:43.277 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:42.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:43.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:44.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.164 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:37.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:37.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:37.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:38.665 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:38.802 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:44.378 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:39.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:40.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:43.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:43.124 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:28.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:33.247 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:33.636 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:36.856 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:39.079 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2. 7. 12. | 23 | 21 | |
5. | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 10. 3. 7. | 15 | 20 | |
7. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 8. 9. 3. | 14 | 20 | |
8. | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 4. 6. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
9. | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 11. 15. 6. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 7. 10. 13. | 2 | 30 | |
12. | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 14. 11. 16. | 41 | ||
14. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 17. 16. 9. | 42 | ||
15. | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 18. 12. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 13. 20. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 19. 18. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 16. 19. 19. | 54 | ||
20. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 21. 14. 21. | 56 | ||
21. | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 22. 21. 20. | 63 | ||
22. | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 20. 23. 25. | 68 | ||
23. | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 23. 25. 23. | 71 |