Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:42.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:42.321 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:44.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 2:44.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:03.544 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:38.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:38.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 2:41.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:41.610 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:43.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:43.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:43.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:48.001 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:48.312 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:46.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:46.926 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:48.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:53.602 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:57.277 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:45.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:45.696 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:53.929 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:54.263 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:58.192 | ||
6 | (4) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 2:49.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:50.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:51.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:52.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:59.104 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:53.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:54.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:56.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3:00.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 3:02.964 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 3:04.606 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:41.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:43.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:43.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:44.002 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:44.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:47.500 | ||
7 | (7) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 2:51.183 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:56.021 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:58.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 3:02.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 3:06.660 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:07.778 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:53.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 2:54.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:57.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 3:01.836 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:55.790 | ||
2 | (6) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:55.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:56.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:56.512 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 2:57.412 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3:00.680 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:37.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:39.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:39.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:39.828 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:41.223 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:42.718 | ||
7 | (6) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:46.145 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:37.749 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:38.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 13 | 3 | 2:39.701 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 2:39.828 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:41.223 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 3 | 6 | 2:38.498 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2 | 7 | 2:46.145 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:44.002 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 9 | 2:43.244 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 10 | 2:43.261 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 11 | 2:46.926 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 12 | 2:51.183 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 13 | 2:41.554 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 14 | 2:44.322 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 15 | 2:45.641 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 16 | 2:48.001 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 17 | 2:44.759 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 18 | 2:41.610 | |||
19. | C | - | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 19 | 2:53.929 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 20 | 2:54.263 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 21 | 2:57.277 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 22 | 2:48.312 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 23 | 2:53.602 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 24 | 3:03.544 |