Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:56.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:56.897 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:59.054 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 3:07.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 3:09.574 | ||
6 | (4) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:10.635 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:36.425 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:37.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:43.238 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 2:44.463 | ||
6 | (1) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 2:57.235 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:29.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:29.175 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:35.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:36.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 3:06.039 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:33.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:33.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:36.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 2:45.475 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 135. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:29.909 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:30.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:31.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:52.511 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:28.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:28.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:28.332 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:28.338 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:33.493 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:38.026 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:40.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:40.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:45.305 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:46.906 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:56.033 | ||
6 | (3) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:57.602 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 3:00.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:04.330 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:42.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 2:49.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:53.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:56.306 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 2:57.350 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3:01.254 | ||
7 | (3) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 3:15.420 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:39.504 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:43.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:44.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 2:49.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:57.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:57.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:58.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:58.204 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 3:03.087 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 3:08.402 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:38.294 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:38.512 | ||
4 | (6) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:50.241 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:53.242 | ||
- | (3) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 45.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 46.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.091 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 51.458 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 53.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 46.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 48.891 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 54.456 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 54.991 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.099 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 55.486 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 56.201 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 46.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 53.106 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 58.229 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 53.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 57.461 | ||
6 | (4) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 57.918 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 49.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 52.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 55.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 56.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 45.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.606 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 57.881 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.638 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.286 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 48.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:01.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.855 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.522 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.984 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 50.845 | ||
- | (2) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 52.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 54.023 | ||
4 | (7) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 54.429 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 55.135 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 55.200 | ||
7 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 58.045 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 48.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 53.474 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.863 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.949 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.508 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 49.661 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 46.540 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.921 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | kicking out | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:50.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:53.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:53.924 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:00.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 2:02.843 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:41.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:41.479 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:44.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:49.862 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:40.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:44.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 1:56.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:57.933 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:45.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:55.521 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:56.921 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:42.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:42.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:42.782 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 1:48.311 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:38.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:38.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:39.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:52.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 1:55.358 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:50.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 1:54.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.643 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:58.902 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 2:00.561 | ||
6 | (3) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 2:00.812 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:49.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:49.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:51.356 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.916 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:56.611 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:44.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:44.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:45.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:46.210 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:49.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:50.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:54.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:48.439 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:49.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:51.347 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:40.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.705 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:46.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:53.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:53.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:53.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:57.996 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:51.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:51.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:52.171 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:53.443 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:45.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:46.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:49.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:50.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:51.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:48.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:50.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:52.605 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 1:52.842 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 1:46.763 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:48.177 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:48.309 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:45.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:46.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:48.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:52.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:52.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:52.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:32.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:33.284 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:33.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:38.539 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:42.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:42.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:43.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:43.505 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 4. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2. 3. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 5. 2. 7. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 4. 17. 3. | 21 | 24 | |
6. | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 8. 7. 4. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 6. 5. 10. | 21 | ||
8. | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 9. 6. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 11. 11. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 19. 10. 12. | 41 | ||
13. | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
14. | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 13. 13. 17. | 43 | ||
15. | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 12. 16. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 15. 12. 22. | 49 | ||
17. | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 18. 18. 14. | 50 | ||
18. | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 17. 19. 15. | 51 | ||
19. | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 20. 15. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 16. 22. 23. | 61 | ||
21. | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 22. 20. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 21. 24. 19. | 64 | ||
23. | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 24. 29. 20. | 73 | ||
24. | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 30. 21. 24. | 75 | ||
25. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 27. 23. 25. | 75 | ||
26. | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 23. 25. 28. | 76 | ||
27. | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 26. 26. 26. | 78 | ||
28. | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 25. 27. 27. | 79 | ||
135. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR |