Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 55.158 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 47.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.789 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 50.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 52.190 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 49.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 49.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.076 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 45.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.319 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 47.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.137 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 52.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.324 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 50.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 54.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:15.570 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 49.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 50.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.099 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 46.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.445 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:16.009 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.989 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:46.272 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.779 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.107 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:48.319 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 0:47.863 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 7 | 0:48.164 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:49.137 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 9 | 0:50.121 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:50.063 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:54.552 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 0:50.654 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 13 | 0:51.076 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 14 | 0:52.190 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 15 | 1:00.324 |