Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3:01.565 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 3:01.651 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:05.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:08.974 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:12.856 | ||
6 | (7) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.892 | ||
7 | (2) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:17.974 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2:59.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:59.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:03.015 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 3:03.938 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:28.513 | ||
7 | (7) | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:40.300 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:58.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:58.364 | ||
3 | (6) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.451 | ||
4 | (7) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:07.514 | ||
5 | (8) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:20.213 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:23.289 | ||
7 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:41.057 | ||
8 | (2) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:08.592 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 3:13.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 3:13.915 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3:14.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:16.485 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:18.595 | ||
6 | (1) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:37.191 | ||
- | (6) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:56.785 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:56.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.005 | ||
4 | (8) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:59.335 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:59.429 | ||
6 | (7) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.730 | ||
7 | (6) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:15.661 | ||
- | (2) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:00.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:07.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.975 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:58.669 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 48.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 51.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 55.176 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.819 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 49.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.446 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.187 | ||
6 | (3) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:17.161 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 52.178 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.934 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.874 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.714 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 51.993 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 53.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.023 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 56.631 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.918 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 48.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 52.676 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 55.079 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 48.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 51.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 52.078 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.077 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 48.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 48.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.885 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.943 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 50.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 51.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 52.401 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.621 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 54.150 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 55.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 56.106 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 56.405 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 59.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.657 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:00.137 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 2:00.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.524 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:54.817 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.966 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.230 | ||
6 | (4) | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:26.469 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:48.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:51.085 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.489 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:12.122 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:53.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:55.927 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:58.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:03.751 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:52.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:53.123 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:55.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.908 | ||
- | (4) | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:43.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:48.156 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:48.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:52.048 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:55.239 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:44.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:44.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.349 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:45.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.688 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:30.932 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:51.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 1:54.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:10.773 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:55.885 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.550 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.586 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.857 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:19.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.395 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 46. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3. 7. 2. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 17. 3. 3. | 26 | 23 | |
5. | 47. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
6. | 48. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18. 4. 21. | 8 | 43 | |
7. | 92. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 15. 9. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
8. | 91. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 5. 14. 14. | 5 | 33 | |
9. | 49. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 22. | 5 | 38 | |
10. | 37. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 6. 12. 12. | 3 | 30 | |
11. | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12. 10. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
12. | 50. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
13. | 88. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
14. | 93. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 9. 13. 11. | 33 | ||
15. | 86. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 7. 15. 13. | 35 | ||
16. | 83. | WÓJCIK Maja | POL-KLO | 16. 16. 10. | 42 | ||
17. | 113. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 13. 19. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 87. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 14. 18. 16. | 48 | ||
19. | 89. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 19. 17. 17. | 53 | ||
20. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
21. | 112. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 23. 21. 19. | 63 | ||
22. | 18. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 23. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 114. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 22. 22. 22. | 66 |