30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 2:38.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:38.367 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:41.616 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:42.526 | ||
5 | (2) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.298 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:59.987 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:49.203 | ||
2 | (6) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:49.314 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:49.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 2:49.605 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 2:51.722 | ||
6 | (4) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 3:10.205 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 3:12.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:12.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 3:12.535 | ||
4 | (1) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:13.259 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3:13.328 | ||
6 | (5) | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:25.156 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:54.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:55.941 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:59.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:15.649 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:43.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:43.895 | ||
3 | (7) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:44.632 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:47.003 | ||
5 | (3) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 2:48.680 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 2:50.450 | ||
7 | (5) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.312 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 2:44.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 2:44.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:46.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:49.081 | ||
5 | (7) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:50.027 | ||
6 | (5) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:50.452 | ||
7 | (4) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:08.529 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 50.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 52.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 55.436 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 47.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.506 | ||
3 | (1) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 50.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.325 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 56.020 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 50.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 52.264 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 52.446 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 47.620 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.081 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 53.093 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 55.010 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 51.014 | ||
5 | (5) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 52.639 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 47.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 50.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 51.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 56.331 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 47.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 50.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 51.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 51.770 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 47.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 49.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 50.799 | ||
5 | (5) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 50.912 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 56.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 56.816 | ||
- | (2) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 52.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 52.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 52.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 52.761 | ||
5 | (4) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 54.083 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 47.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 49.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 49.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 49.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 50.436 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 47.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.997 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:06.478 | ||
- | (3) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:52.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:53.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:55.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 1:58.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:03.362 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:48.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:53.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:53.984 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:51.139 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:49.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:50.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 1:59.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:27.436 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:54.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:54.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 2:18.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:49.102 | ||
3 | (5) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:51.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:51.792 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:52.352 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.129 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:45.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:46.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.553 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:52.343 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:43.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:43.831 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:58.137 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:59.173 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 1:39.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1:40.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:40.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.573 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:44.371 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 151. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 150. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 2. 6. 1. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 103. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 104. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 9. 2. 13. | 21 | 24 | |
5. | 308. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 4. 8. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 33. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 8. 4. 9. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 44. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 15. 7. 5. | 7 | 27 | |
9. | 253. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 6. 9. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
10. | 290. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 7. 11. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 62. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
12. | 32. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 252. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 10. 10. 18. | 38 | ||
14. | 275. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 12. 18. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 307. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 14. 13. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 280. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 45. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 17. 17. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 105. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 18. 16. 17. | 51 |