30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:55.441 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:55.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:00.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 3:06.068 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 3:13.605 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:01.580 | ||
2 | (6) | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 3:01.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3:09.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3:11.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 3:21.001 | ||
6 | (1) | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 3:26.480 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:47.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:53.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:58.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 3:16.723 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 3:19.717 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3:45.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:45.885 | ||
3 | (5) | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 3:50.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:55.232 | ||
5 | (6) | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3:57.921 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 158. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 2:55.628 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 2:55.441 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 13 | 3 | 3:01.744 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 3:01.580 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:09.765 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 3:00.062 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 2:47.222 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:53.929 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 9 | 2:58.425 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:16.723 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 3:19.717 |