30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:59.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:07.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:08.614 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.556 | ||
2 | (3) | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 1:49.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:50.173 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:08.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:10.224 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:06.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:07.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:08.290 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 1:51.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:01.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:04.398 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | seeded | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:53.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:56.652 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:01.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:01.679 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:45.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 1:45.959 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 34. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:43.590 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 159. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.455 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 227. | KEK Maša | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:45.656 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 225. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 8 | 4 | 1:45.959 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 190. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 5 | 5 | 1:53.676 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 201. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:56.652 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 60. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:01.057 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 35. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 2:01.679 | ||
9. | C | - | 226. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 9 | 2:10.224 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10 | NO TIME |