Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:04.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:04.555 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.743 | ||
4 | (6) | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:15.632 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:24.085 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:35.651 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:50.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:52.469 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:01.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 34. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:58.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:58.956 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:59.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.309 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 3:04.502 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.663 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:55.146 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:56.918 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:04.565 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:12.430 | ||
6 | (4) | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 3:15.466 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:44.122 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:44.183 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:44.375 | ||
4 | (7) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.430 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:44.861 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:53.453 | ||
7 | (4) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:04.312 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:18.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:18.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:20.333 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:21.197 | ||
5 | (7) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:28.560 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:39.391 | ||
7 | (2) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:47.544 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:48.133 | ||
2 | (7) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:51.728 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:57.483 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.546 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:58.729 | ||
7 | (3) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:06.821 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:59.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:01.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:03.497 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.881 | ||
6 | (7) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:04.953 | ||
7 | (6) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:37.126 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 49.861 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 51.615 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.653 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:10.359 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.303 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.760 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 58.602 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.802 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:03.097 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 59.866 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.073 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.644 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 50.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.760 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.809 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 49.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 49.961 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.180 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.529 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:58.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:00.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:11.094 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:03.825 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:03.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:04.127 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 2:12.469 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:37.175 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:49.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:01.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:11.270 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:01.643 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:01.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:07.330 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.454 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:56.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.315 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.883 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:54.025 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.880 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:56.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:57.073 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:39.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:42.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.280 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 9. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
3. | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 7. | 28 | 13 | |
4. | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 8. 2. 14. | 22 | 24 | |
6. | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 5. 3. | 18 | 20 | |
7. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 5. 7. 9. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9. 20. 5. | 5 | 34 | |
10. | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 6. 10. 8. | 4 | 24 | |
11. | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 15. 8. 10. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 10. 12. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11. 16. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 17. 11. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 14. 17. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 19. 13. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 18. 15. 19. | 52 | ||
20. | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 21. 19. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 22. 21. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 20. 23. 23. | 66 | ||
23. | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 23. 22. 22. | 67 |