Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:59.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:59.747 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:59.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:08.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.826 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:56.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:56.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:00.473 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:17.560 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:10.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:10.894 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:13.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:15.655 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 3:35.538 | ||
6 | (2) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:49.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:01.690 | ||
5 | (7) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:14.557 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 3:16.729 | ||
7 | (4) | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.542 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:58.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:14.831 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:15.645 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.076 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:32.565 | ||
7 | (7) | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:44.157 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:40.909 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:44.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:44.758 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.232 | ||
5 | (7) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:49.218 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:54.494 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:00.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:01.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.301 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.352 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:03.695 | ||
7 | (7) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:04.973 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:02.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.437 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:05.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.926 | ||
5 | (7) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:05.972 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:10.590 | ||
7 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:25.589 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 49.504 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 54.777 | ||
4 | (1) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.056 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:01.319 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 49.770 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 1:06.567 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 55.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 59.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.410 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 50.372 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.623 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.604 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.169 | ||
6 | (1) | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:07.335 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.384 | ||
3 | (5) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:00.159 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.614 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 49.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 52.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 55.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 58.230 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 49.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.504 | ||
5 | (5) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:01.094 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 53.037 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.223 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 55.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.015 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.398 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.429 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 48.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:13.185 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 47.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.057 | ||
- | (4) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:02.389 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:02.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:05.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:10.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:05.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:05.766 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:16.000 | ||
- | (5) | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:00.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:00.527 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.976 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.237 | ||
5 | (3) | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:21.490 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:54.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.727 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:59.095 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:07.211 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:54.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:55.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:00.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.633 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:55.959 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:59.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.545 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 2:18.872 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:45.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:54.743 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.892 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:48.132 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:48.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.034 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.644 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.869 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:01.559 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:46.026 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:46.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:46.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:57.823 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:46.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:49.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:21.457 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:48.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:50.713 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.618 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:55.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:58.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:58.652 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 26. 2. 9. | 21 | 37 | |
5. | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5. 8. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 10. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 7. 7. 5. | 7 | 19 | |
8. | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 11. 4. 20. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
10. | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 8. 11. 7. | 26 | ||
11. | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
12. | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12. 14. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 13. 17. 8. | 38 | ||
14. | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17. 9. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18. 12. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15. 20. 12. | 47 | ||
17. | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 9. 24. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 20. 15. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 16. 21. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 19. 16. 21. | 56 | ||
21. | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 21. 18. 23. | 62 | ||
22. | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 24. 19. 19. | 62 | ||
23. | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
24. | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 22. 25. 25. | 72 | ||
25. | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 25. 23. 26. | 74 | ||
26. | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 31. 31. | 76 | ||
27. | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 27. 28. 24. | 79 | ||
28. | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 26. 27. | 83 | ||
29. | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 28. 27. 29. | 84 | ||
30. | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 28. 28. 30. | 86 | ||
31. | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 31. 30. 28. | 89 | ||
64. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV |