Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:08.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:08.984 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:10.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:20.795 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.945 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:06.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 3:06.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3:07.952 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.317 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3:38.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3:43.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:44.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:53.989 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:16.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.285 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:17.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 3:18.864 | ||
6 | (6) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:21.889 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 49.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.140 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.440 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 48.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 51.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 57.970 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 49.392 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 49.780 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 49.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 49.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 52.867 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 58.540 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 48.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 50.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 52.463 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 48.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 48.999 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:05.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:05.561 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:58.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.820 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:44.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 2:01.777 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:57.153 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:57.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:00.720 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:42.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.406 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.896 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:50.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 2:01.264 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.558 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:03.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.537 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:47.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.491 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:48.512 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |