Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:04.148 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:05.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:13.572 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:14.132 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:22.863 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 3:28.287 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:49.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:53.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:55.272 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:00.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:12.824 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:01.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 3:02.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:03.540 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:15.142 | ||
- | (1) | 200. | RADULSKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:50.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:53.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.253 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:56.409 | ||
6 | (3) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:01.560 | ||
- | (7) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.399 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 58.426 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 53.474 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 57.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 57.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 58.207 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 51.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:06.844 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 50.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.513 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:36.053 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.035 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.013 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.785 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.886 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.576 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.672 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:58.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:06.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 16. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.440 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 2:05.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:06.333 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:48.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:50.838 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:01.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:01.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:01.648 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:16.159 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.382 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.103 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:47.402 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:48.894 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:43.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:43.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:43.998 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 2:06.496 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:39.356 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.191 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:51.719 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 10. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 9. 2. | 42 | 13 | |
3. | 3. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 14. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 14. | 21 | 23 | |
6. | 1. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 6. 16. 5. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 2. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
8. | 6. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 7. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 4. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13. 8. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 15. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 9. 14. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 16. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 17. | 35 | ||
13. | 8. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 18. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 17. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 5. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 17. 12. 13. | 42 | ||
17. | 12. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16. 17. 14. | 47 |