XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:54.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.996 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:03.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:15.872 | ||
5 | (7) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (4) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:44.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:45.965 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:05.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 3:22.272 | ||
6 | (2) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:46.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:53.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:55.932 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:19.578 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.786 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 2:57.234 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:57.280 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:58.433 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:50.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:50.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:53.696 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:04.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:13.211 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:43.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:43.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:43.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.232 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:52.423 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 3:03.357 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 3:07.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 3:08.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:16.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 3:47.346 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:58.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:58.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.421 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 3:05.143 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:09.826 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:09.849 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.726 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:59.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 2:59.397 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:15.758 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:25.495 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:37.197 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:37.344 | ||
4 | (6) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:37.525 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:41.379 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:41.612 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 51.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 55.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:11.612 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 58.622 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:08.298 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to F | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 54.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 56.254 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:19.755 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.543 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:08.020 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 49.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.919 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | - | false start->to E | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 54.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.890 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 57.316 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.026 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 48.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 48.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 49.325 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 57.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:09.227 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:09.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:15.613 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 55.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 56.276 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:09.746 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 55.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 56.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.546 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 52.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.884 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 47.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 48.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.978 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:43.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.685 | ||
4 | (6) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:04.409 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.785 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:27.256 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:47.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.624 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.656 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:51.429 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:51.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.154 | ||
6 | (4) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:46.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.004 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:01.610 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:21.649 | ||
6 | (1) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2:26.491 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:51.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:51.745 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:56.026 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:42.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:43.717 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:13.127 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish->to C | |
- | (5) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:55.433 | ||
2 | (8) | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:55.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.497 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.006 | ||
6 | (5) | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2:21.719 | ||
7 | (7) | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:21.812 | ||
8 | (6) | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:34.585 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 1:54.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:55.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:00.537 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 2:21.022 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:52.864 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:42.458 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:43.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.052 | ||
6 | (7) | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.330 | ||
7 | (6) | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.217 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 111. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 188. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 25. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 74. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 12. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 5. 9. 10. | 5 | 24 | |
7. | 24. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 7. 17. 6. | 5 | 30 | |
8. | 168. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 12. 7. 8. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 112. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 11. 6. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 8. 8. 12. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 43. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 13. 10. 7. | 2 | 30 | |
12. | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
13. | 14. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 14. 12. 17. | 43 | ||
14. | 157. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 17. 13. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 178. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 18. 15. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 11. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 10. 23. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 33. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 16. 14. 21. | 51 | ||
18. | 113. | TÓTH Katalin | HUN-SZKE | 15. 18. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 44. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-FTC | 19. 24. 13. | 56 | ||
20. | 2. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 20. 20. 16. | 56 | ||
21. | 34. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 16. 20. | 57 | ||
22. | 4. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 22. 19. 23. | 64 | ||
23. | 177. | ANDERKOVA Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 70. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 24. 21. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 71. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 23. 25. 25. | 73 |