Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.791 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:59.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.041 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:06.625 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:15.962 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:03.449 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3:03.595 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:05.963 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:08.228 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:08.550 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:16.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:16.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:20.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:22.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:32.895 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:33.132 | ||
7 | (7) | 170. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 3:43.116 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:09.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:13.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:14.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:14.804 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:18.289 | ||
- | (6) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.690 | ||
3 | (6) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.476 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:02.636 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:02.789 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:52.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.461 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:57.167 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:59.056 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.663 | ||
6 | (3) | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3:05.019 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:51.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.553 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:54.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.874 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.096 | ||
- | (5) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:48.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:48.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.374 | ||
5 | (6) | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:55.390 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.720 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 53.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 53.530 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:13.651 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:25.808 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.481 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 54.583 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 57.982 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.467 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.741 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:04.338 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.598 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:10.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:13.667 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 51.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.723 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 56.652 | ||
6 | (4) | 30. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.826 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 53.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 53.933 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.291 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:02.566 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.683 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 54.126 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.289 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 53.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 53.877 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.510 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.068 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.040 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:58.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:59.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:01.951 | ||
6 | (2) | 34. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.916 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:55.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:55.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.745 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:55.943 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.099 | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:08.103 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.950 | ||
3 | (7) | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:52.318 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:54.488 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:01.737 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:02.317 | ||
7 | (1) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.671 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.395 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:57.058 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:12.455 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:56.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.202 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:04.354 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.978 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.549 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.640 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:52.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.076 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:46.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.127 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.799 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 32. 1. 1. | 68 | 34 | |
2. | 127. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 40. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 10. | 34 | 15 | |
4. | 35. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 7. 9. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 96. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 4. 15. 4. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 36. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 12. 6. 3. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 32. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 14. | 11 | 24 | |
8. | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 29. 13. 5. | 5 | 47 | |
9. | 42. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 5. 32. 22. | 5 | 59 | |
10. | 38. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 15. | 27 | ||
11. | 95. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 10. 14. 8. | 32 | ||
12. | 106. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 17. 9. 7. | 33 | ||
14. | 43. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 18. | 34 | ||
15. | 27. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 18. 11. 6. | 35 | ||
16. | 116. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 9. 19. 13. | 41 | ||
17. | 97. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 17. 12. | 42 | ||
18. | 18. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 23. 16. 17. | 56 | ||
19. | 29. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 26. 12. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 37. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14. 21. 24. | 59 | ||
21. | 19. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15. 26. 19. | 60 | ||
22. | 39. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16. 23. 21. | 60 | ||
23. | 33. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 20. 20. 23. | 63 | ||
24. | 31. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 22. 29. 16. | 67 | ||
25. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 19. 25. 25. | 69 | ||
26. | 28. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 21. 24. 29. | 74 | ||
27. | 34. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 24. 22. 28. | 74 | ||
28. | 170. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 30. 18. 30. | 78 | ||
29. | 41. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 25. 27. 27. | 79 | ||
30. | 30. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 27. 30. 26. | 83 | ||
31. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 28. 28. 31. | 87 |