Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1. DAY |
18 January 2019 |
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Boys |
09:40 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Girls |
09:50 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Boys |
10:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Girls |
10:10 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:30 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
5 - 6 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 - 14 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 - 18 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
19 - 20 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
21 - 24 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
25 - 27 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
28 - 32 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
13:00 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
13:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Girls |
13:40 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Boys |
13:50 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Girls |
14:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Boys |
14:10 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
14:30 |
33 - 36 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
37 - 40 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
41 - 44 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
45 - 48 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
49 - 51 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
52 - 54 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
55 - 58 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
59 - 62 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
63 - 66 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
67 - 70 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
71 - 74 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
75 - 79 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
80 - 83 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
84 - 87 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
18:40 |
|
End of first day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2. DAY |
19 January 2019 |
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Girls |
09:40 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Boys |
09:50 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Girls |
10:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Boys |
10:10 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:30 |
88 - 89 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
90 - 91 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
92 - 94 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
95 - 98 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
99 - 100 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
111 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
101 - 102 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
111 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
103 - 105 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
106 - 109 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
110 - 111 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
112 - 113 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
114 - 116 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
117 - 121 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
122 - 124 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
125 - 128 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
13:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Girls |
13:10 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Boys |
13:20 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Girls |
13:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Boys |
13:40 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
14:00 |
129 - 132 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
133 - 137 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
138 - 141 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
142 - 145 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 2 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
146 - 149 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
150 - 154 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
155 - 158 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
159 - 162 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
163 - 166 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
167 - 172 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
173 - 176 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
177 - 180 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 2 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
181 - 183 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
|
184 - 186 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
18:00 |
|
End of second day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3. DAY |
20 January 2019 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Girls |
09:07 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior D Boys |
09:14 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Girls |
09:21 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior C Boys |
09:28 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Girls |
09:35 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior F Boys |
09:42 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Girls |
09:49 |
|
Warm Up |
Junior E Boys |
09:56 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:10 |
187 - 190 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
191 - 195 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
196 - 199 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
200 - 203 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 2 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
204 - 205 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
206 - 207 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
208 - 210 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
211 - 214 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
215 - 218 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
219 - 223 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
224 - 227 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
228 - 231 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
232 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAŁ |
8 best with FP |
|
|
233 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAŁ |
8 best with FP |
|
|
234 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAŁ |
8 best with FP |
|
|
235 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAŁ |
8 best with FP |
|
13:30 |
|
End of competition |
|