Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | KUZNECOVA Kristina | RUS-KAL | 1:47.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | PUSTOVALOVA Julia | RUS-KLIN | 1:47.155 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | LISINA Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:47.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.978 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:13.680 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:39.014 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | DERGUNOV Denis | RUS-TVER | 1:41.299 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:41.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:43.390 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 1:47.034 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 2:37.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:38.837 | ||
5 | (8) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:39.086 | ||
6 | (7) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:45.266 | ||
7 | (1) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 2:45.372 | ||
8 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.015 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:32.414 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | PINCHUK Nikolay | RUS-SMO | 2:34.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | KONSTANTINOV Daniil | RUS-SMO | 2:36.303 | ||
4 | (8) | 127. | VASILIEV Ilja | RUS-PET | 2:36.463 | ||
5 | (7) | 143. | SHKUTOV Ilia | RUS-SMO | 2:39.503 | ||
6 | (3) | 122. | CHUBAREV Dmitriy | RUS-PET | 2:41.027 | ||
7 | (2) | 140. | GOLOVNEV Boris | RUS-SMO | 2:48.584 | ||
8 | (6) | 123. | FINOKHIN Andrey | RUS-PET | 3:08.632 |