|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.070 (11.070) | [2] 26.427 (15.357) | [3] 40.227 (13.800) | [4] 53.252 (13.025) | [5] 1:05.061 (11.809) | [6] 1:16.152 (11.091) | [7] 1:27.493 (11.341) | [8] 1:38.891 (11.398) | [9] 1:50.292 (11.401) | [10] 2:01.740 (11.448) | [11] 2:13.397 (11.657) | [12] 2:24.739 (11.342) | [13] 2:35.761 (11.022) | [14] 2:47.126 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 2:47.126 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
2:47.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.828 (10.828) | [2] 26.018 (15.190) | [3] 40.051 (14.033) | [4] 52.925 (12.874) | [5] 1:04.624 (11.699) | [6] 1:15.939 (11.315) | [7] 1:27.385 (11.446) | [8] 1:38.765 (11.380) | [9] 1:50.392 (11.627) | [10] 2:01.897 (11.505) | [11] 2:13.548 (11.651) | [12] 2:25.171 (11.623) | [13] 2:36.172 (11.001) | [14] 2:47.270 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 2:47.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.961 (10.961) | [2] 26.138 (15.177) | [3] 40.064 (13.926) | [4] 52.797 (12.733) | [5] 1:04.469 (11.672) | [6] 1:15.799 (11.330) | [7] 1:27.264 (11.465) | [8] 1:38.668 (11.404) | [9] 1:50.186 (11.518) | [10] 2:01.626 (11.440) | [11] 2:13.260 (11.634) | [12] 2:25.026 (11.766) | [13] 2:36.437 (11.411) | [14] 2:48.354 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 2:48.354 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.302 (11.302) | [2] 26.244 (14.942) | [3] 40.413 (14.169) | [4] 53.135 (12.722) | [5] 1:04.805 (11.670) | [6] 1:16.127 (11.322) | [7] 1:27.644 (11.517) | [8] 1:39.081 (11.437) | [9] 1:50.699 (11.618) | [10] 2:02.788 (12.089) | [11] 2:15.589 (12.801) | [12] 2:28.818 (13.229) | [13] 2:42.221 (13.403) | [14] 2:55.785 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 2:55.785 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.094 (11.094) | [2] 26.302 (15.208) | [3] 40.354 (14.052) | [4] 53.259 (12.905) | [5] 1:04.920 (11.661) | [6] 1:16.502 (11.582) | [7] 1:28.041 (11.539) | [8] 1:39.771 (11.730) | [9] 1:51.751 (11.980) | [10] 2:04.216 (12.465) | [11] 2:17.173 (12.957) | [12] 2:30.263 (13.090) | [13] 2:43.520 (13.257) | [14] 2:56.894 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 2:56.894 |
|
6 |
(7) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.028 (11.028) | [2] 26.387 (15.359) | [3] 40.168 (13.781) | [4] 53.147 (12.979) | [5] 1:05.047 (11.900) | [6] 1:16.607 (11.560) | [7] 1:28.210 (11.603) | [8] 1:39.963 (11.753) | [9] 1:52.070 (12.107) | [10] 2:04.736 (12.666) | [11] 2:18.069 (13.333) | [12] 2:32.150 (14.081) | [13] 2:46.564 (14.414) | [14] 3:00.649 (14.085) Official Finish Time: 3:00.649 |
|
7 |
(2) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:25.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.491 (11.491) | [2] 26.631 (15.140) | [3] 40.730 (14.099) | [4] 54.034 (13.304) | [5] 1:07.421 (13.387) | [6] 1:21.360 (13.939) | [7] 1:35.994 (14.634) | [8] 1:51.467 (15.473) | [9] 2:07.289 (15.822) | [10] 2:22.662 (15.373) | [11] 2:38.118 (15.456) | [12] 2:53.534 (15.416) | [13] 3:09.495 (15.961) | [14] 3:25.492 (15.998) Official Finish Time: 3:25.492 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.163 (10.163) | [2] 25.152 (14.989) | [3] 38.889 (13.737) | [4] 52.440 (13.551) | [5] 1:05.279 (12.839) | [6] 1:18.365 (13.086) | [7] 1:31.369 (13.004) | [8] 1:43.533 (12.164) | [9] 1:54.734 (11.201) | [10] 2:05.804 (11.070) | [11] 2:16.938 (11.134) | [12] 2:28.188 (11.250) | [13] 2:39.668 (11.480) | [14] 2:51.384 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 2:51.384 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.393 (10.393) | [2] 25.491 (15.098) | [3] 39.252 (13.761) | [4] 52.812 (13.560) | [5] 1:05.767 (12.955) | [6] 1:18.607 (12.840) | [7] 1:31.612 (13.005) | [8] 1:43.728 (12.116) | [9] 1:55.044 (11.316) | [10] 2:06.434 (11.390) | [11] 2:18.083 (11.649) | [12] 2:29.881 (11.798) | [13] 2:41.681 (11.800) | [14] 2:53.667 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 2:53.667 |
|
3 |
(7) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:53.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.293 (10.293) | [2] 25.395 (15.102) | [3] 39.126 (13.731) | [4] 52.754 (13.628) | [5] 1:05.636 (12.882) | [6] 1:18.695 (13.059) | [7] 1:31.734 (13.039) | [8] 1:43.977 (12.243) | [9] 1:55.366 (11.389) | [10] 2:06.901 (11.535) | [11] 2:18.359 (11.458) | [12] 2:30.188 (11.829) | [13] 2:42.151 (11.963) | [14] 2:53.992 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 2:53.992 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.508 (10.508) | [2] 25.546 (15.038) | [3] 39.414 (13.868) | [4] 52.925 (13.511) | [5] 1:05.910 (12.985) | [6] 1:18.815 (12.905) | [7] 1:31.688 (12.873) | [8] 1:44.186 (12.498) | [9] 1:56.013 (11.827) | [10] 2:07.583 (11.570) | [11] 2:19.547 (11.964) | [12] 2:32.058 (12.511) | [13] 2:45.315 (13.257) | [14] 2:58.486 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 2:58.486 |
|
5 |
(6) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.376 (10.376) | [2] 25.284 (14.908) | [3] 39.131 (13.847) | [4] 52.607 (13.476) | [5] 1:05.428 (12.821) | [6] 1:18.514 (13.086) | [7] 1:31.491 (12.977) | [8] 1:44.036 (12.545) | [9] 1:56.132 (12.096) | [10] 2:08.086 (11.954) | [11] 2:20.888 (12.802) | [12] 2:33.903 (13.015) | [13] 2:46.835 (12.932) | [14] 2:59.788 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 2:59.788 |
|
6 |
(1) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:18.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 25.296 (15.001) | [3] 39.046 (13.750) | [4] 52.683 (13.637) | [5] 1:05.505 (12.822) | [6] 1:18.594 (13.089) | [7] 1:37.800 (19.206) | [8] 1:52.656 (14.856) | [9] 2:07.178 (14.522) | [10] 2:21.443 (14.265) | [11] 2:35.938 (14.495) | [12] 2:50.022 (14.084) | [13] 3:04.542 (14.520) | [14] 3:18.363 (13.822) Official Finish Time: 3:18.363 |
|
7 |
(5) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:18.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.605 (10.605) | [2] 25.784 (15.179) | [3] 39.709 (13.925) | [4] 53.205 (13.496) | [5] 1:06.557 (13.352) | [6] 1:20.081 (13.524) | [7] 1:33.894 (13.813) | [8] 1:48.117 (14.223) | [9] 2:02.718 (14.601) | [10] 2:16.971 (14.253) | [11] 2:32.110 (15.139) | [12] 2:46.919 (14.809) | [13] 3:02.339 (15.420) | [14] 3:18.464 (16.126) Official Finish Time: 3:18.464 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 22.267 (13.273) | [3] 35.359 (13.092) | [4] 48.219 (12.860) | [5] 1:00.956 (12.737) | [6] 1:13.323 (12.367) | [7] 1:25.252 (11.929) | [8] 1:36.798 (11.546) | [9] 1:48.042 (11.244) | [10] 1:59.348 (11.306) | [11] 2:10.563 (11.215) | [12] 2:22.138 (11.575) | [13] 2:33.707 (11.569) | [14] 2:45.306 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 2:45.306 |
|
2 |
(6) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 22.508 (13.295) | [3] 35.584 (13.076) | [4] 48.452 (12.868) | [5] 1:01.128 (12.676) | [6] 1:13.568 (12.440) | [7] 1:25.373 (11.805) | [8] 1:36.892 (11.519) | [9] 1:48.192 (11.300) | [10] 1:59.331 (11.139) | [11] 2:10.675 (11.344) | [12] 2:22.167 (11.492) | [13] 2:33.832 (11.665) | [14] 2:45.478 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 2:45.478 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:46.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.252 (9.252) | [2] 22.612 (13.360) | [3] 35.745 (13.133) | [4] 48.580 (12.835) | [5] 1:01.237 (12.657) | [6] 1:13.683 (12.446) | [7] 1:25.698 (12.015) | [8] 1:37.152 (11.454) | [9] 1:48.271 (11.119) | [10] 1:59.494 (11.223) | [11] 2:10.815 (11.321) | [12] 2:22.501 (11.686) | [13] 2:34.237 (11.736) | [14] 2:46.181 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 2:46.181 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.480 (9.480) | [2] 22.735 (13.255) | [3] 35.873 (13.138) | [4] 48.713 (12.840) | [5] 1:01.356 (12.643) | [6] 1:13.837 (12.481) | [7] 1:25.921 (12.084) | [8] 1:37.708 (11.787) | [9] 1:50.242 (12.534) | [10] 2:03.685 (13.443) | [11] 2:17.754 (14.069) | [12] 2:32.178 (14.424) | [13] 2:46.367 (14.190) | [14] 2:59.791 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 2:59.791 |
|
5 |
(7) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:08.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 22.999 (13.188) | [3] 36.254 (13.255) | [4] 49.121 (12.867) | [5] 1:01.820 (12.699) | [6] 1:14.684 (12.864) | [7] 1:27.940 (13.256) | [8] 1:41.641 (13.701) | [9] 1:56.005 (14.364) | [10] 2:10.579 (14.574) | [11] 2:24.699 (14.120) | [12] 2:39.096 (14.397) | [13] 2:53.666 (14.570) | [14] 3:08.309 (14.644) Official Finish Time: 3:08.309 |
|
6 |
(1) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 22.405 (13.249) | [3] 35.513 (13.108) | [4] 48.335 (12.822) | [5] 1:01.048 (12.713) | [6] 1:13.467 (12.419) | [7] 1:25.549 (12.082) | [8] 1:37.042 (11.493) | [9] 1:48.470 (11.428) | [10] 2:09.463 (20.993) | [11] 2:28.845 (19.382) | [12] 2:43.901 (15.056) | [13] 2:58.669 (14.768) | [14] 3:11.589 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 3:11.589 |
|
7 |
(2) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:12.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 22.855 (13.169) | [3] 36.022 (13.167) | [4] 48.861 (12.839) | [5] 1:01.525 (12.664) | [6] 1:14.103 (12.578) | [7] 1:27.335 (13.232) | [8] 1:41.488 (14.153) | [9] 1:55.865 (14.377) | [10] 2:10.489 (14.624) | [11] 2:26.335 (15.846) | [12] 2:42.012 (15.677) | [13] 2:57.689 (15.677) | [14] 3:12.636 (14.947) Official Finish Time: 3:12.636 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 24.344 (14.359) | [3] 37.643 (13.299) | [4] 51.153 (13.510) | [5] 1:05.013 (13.860) | [6] 1:19.132 (14.119) | [7] 1:33.523 (14.391) | [8] 1:48.161 (14.638) | [9] 2:02.655 (14.494) | [10] 2:17.580 (14.925) | [11] 2:32.887 (15.307) | [12] 2:48.303 (15.416) | [13] 3:03.334 (15.031) | [14] 3:17.815 (14.482) Official Finish Time: 3:17.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:19.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.284 (10.284) | [2] 24.282 (13.998) | [3] 37.451 (13.169) | [4] 50.709 (13.258) | [5] 1:04.626 (13.917) | [6] 1:18.735 (14.109) | [7] 1:33.279 (14.544) | [8] 1:47.953 (14.674) | [9] 2:02.514 (14.561) | [10] 2:17.449 (14.935) | [11] 2:32.738 (15.289) | [12] 2:48.194 (15.456) | [13] 3:04.090 (15.896) | [14] 3:19.131 (15.042) Official Finish Time: 3:19.131 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:20.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.142 (10.142) | [2] 24.532 (14.390) | [3] 37.875 (13.343) | [4] 51.386 (13.511) | [5] 1:05.322 (13.936) | [6] 1:19.662 (14.340) | [7] 1:34.398 (14.736) | [8] 1:49.238 (14.840) | [9] 2:04.053 (14.815) | [10] 2:19.106 (15.053) | [11] 2:34.530 (15.424) | [12] 2:50.318 (15.788) | [13] 3:05.532 (15.214) | [14] 3:20.110 (14.578) Official Finish Time: 3:20.110 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.556 (10.556) | [2] 25.655 (15.099) | [3] 38.349 (12.694) | [4] 51.109 (12.760) | [5] 1:03.989 (12.880) | [6] 1:16.558 (12.569) | [7] 1:29.122 (12.564) | [8] 1:41.310 (12.188) | [9] 1:53.507 (12.197) | [10] 2:05.496 (11.989) | [11] 2:17.496 (12.000) | [12] 2:29.894 (12.398) | [13] 2:41.855 (11.961) | [14] 2:53.745 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 2:53.745 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.707 (10.707) | [2] 25.761 (15.054) | [3] 38.536 (12.775) | [4] 51.270 (12.734) | [5] 1:04.194 (12.924) | [6] 1:16.803 (12.609) | [7] 1:29.323 (12.520) | [8] 1:41.515 (12.192) | [9] 1:53.607 (12.092) | [10] 2:05.651 (12.044) | [11] 2:17.789 (12.138) | [12] 2:30.054 (12.265) | [13] 2:41.994 (11.940) | [14] 2:54.106 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 2:54.106 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.594 (10.594) | [2] 25.602 (15.008) | [3] 38.399 (12.797) | [4] 51.191 (12.792) | [5] 1:04.051 (12.860) | [6] 1:16.704 (12.653) | [7] 1:29.214 (12.510) | [8] 1:41.408 (12.194) | [9] 1:53.720 (12.312) | [10] 2:05.922 (12.202) | [11] 2:18.028 (12.106) | [12] 2:30.439 (12.411) | [13] 2:42.675 (12.236) | [14] 2:55.004 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 2:55.004 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.785 (10.785) | [2] 25.805 (15.020) | [3] 38.639 (12.834) | [4] 51.357 (12.718) | [5] 1:04.181 (12.824) | [6] 1:16.896 (12.715) | [7] 1:29.472 (12.576) | [8] 1:41.620 (12.148) | [9] 1:53.707 (12.087) | [10] 2:05.766 (12.059) | [11] 2:17.913 (12.147) | [12] 2:30.208 (12.295) | [13] 2:42.580 (12.372) | [14] 2:55.180 (12.600) Official Finish Time: 2:55.180 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:08.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.059 (11.059) | [2] 26.052 (14.993) | [3] 39.049 (12.997) | [4] 51.693 (12.644) | [5] 1:04.518 (12.825) | [6] 1:17.151 (12.633) | [7] 1:30.016 (12.865) | [8] 1:43.123 (13.107) | [9] 1:56.834 (13.711) | [10] 2:11.030 (14.196) | [11] 2:25.474 (14.444) | [12] 2:39.990 (14.516) | [13] 2:54.912 (14.922) | [14] 3:08.598 (13.687) Official Finish Time: 3:08.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.606 (10.606) | [2] 25.442 (14.836) | [3] 38.235 (12.793) | [4] 50.991 (12.756) | [5] 1:13.329 (22.338) | [6] 1:32.693 (19.364) | [7] 1:47.706 (15.013) | [8] 2:02.709 (15.003) | [9] 2:17.775 (15.066) | [10] 2:33.501 (15.726) | [11] 2:48.591 (15.090) | [12] 3:04.984 (16.393) | [13] 17:21:36.471 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:50.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.616 (10.616) | [2] 25.306 (14.690) | [3] 38.552 (13.246) | [4] 51.862 (13.310) | [5] 1:05.169 (13.307) | [6] 1:18.209 (13.040) | [7] 1:30.625 (12.416) | [8] 1:42.713 (12.088) | [9] 1:54.300 (11.587) | [10] 2:05.252 (10.952) | [11] 2:16.418 (11.166) | [12] 2:27.729 (11.311) | [13] 2:38.909 (11.180) | [14] 2:50.197 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 2:50.197 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:50.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.674 (10.674) | [2] 25.420 (14.746) | [3] 38.439 (13.019) | [4] 51.775 (13.336) | [5] 1:05.034 (13.259) | [6] 1:18.070 (13.036) | [7] 1:30.493 (12.423) | [8] 1:42.609 (12.116) | [9] 1:54.091 (11.482) | [10] 2:05.152 (11.061) | [11] 2:16.330 (11.178) | [12] 2:27.733 (11.403) | [13] 2:39.167 (11.434) | [14] 2:50.606 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 2:50.606 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:52.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 24.944 (14.300) | [3] 38.333 (13.389) | [4] 51.667 (13.334) | [5] 1:04.934 (13.267) | [6] 1:17.964 (13.030) | [7] 1:30.395 (12.431) | [8] 1:42.498 (12.103) | [9] 1:54.107 (11.609) | [10] 2:05.451 (11.344) | [11] 2:16.733 (11.282) | [12] 2:28.181 (11.448) | [13] 2:39.940 (11.759) | [14] 2:52.219 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 2:52.219 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.012 (11.012) | [2] 25.701 (14.689) | [3] 38.794 (13.093) | [4] 52.212 (13.418) | [5] 1:05.406 (13.194) | [6] 1:18.523 (13.117) | [7] 1:30.873 (12.350) | [8] 1:43.038 (12.165) | [9] 1:54.633 (11.595) | [10] 2:05.891 (11.258) | [11] 2:17.242 (11.351) | [12] 2:29.039 (11.797) | [13] 2:41.305 (12.266) | [14] 2:53.677 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 2:53.677 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.848 (10.848) | [2] 25.536 (14.688) | [3] 38.603 (13.067) | [4] 51.974 (13.371) | [5] 1:05.270 (13.296) | [6] 1:18.318 (13.048) | [7] 1:30.712 (12.394) | [8] 1:42.844 (12.132) | [9] 1:54.431 (11.587) | [10] 2:05.682 (11.251) | [11] 2:17.038 (11.356) | [12] 2:28.829 (11.791) | [13] 2:41.105 (12.276) | [14] 2:53.686 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 2:53.686 |
|
6 |
(6) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.496 (10.496) | [2] 25.120 (14.624) | [3] 38.629 (13.509) | [4] 52.057 (13.428) | [5] 1:05.483 (13.426) | [6] 1:18.601 (13.118) | [7] 1:31.104 (12.503) | [8] 1:43.288 (12.184) | [9] 1:55.554 (12.266) | [10] 2:08.393 (12.839) | [11] 2:21.669 (13.276) | [12] 2:35.382 (13.713) | [13] 2:49.427 (14.045) | [14] 3:03.252 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 3:03.252 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 21.575 (12.822) | [3] 33.773 (12.198) | [4] 45.795 (12.022) | [5] 57.776 (11.981) | [6] 1:09.160 (11.384) | [7] 1:21.322 (12.162) | [8] 1:32.754 (11.432) | [9] 1:43.723 (10.969) | [10] 1:54.537 (10.814) | [11] 2:05.593 (11.056) | [12] 2:16.857 (11.264) | [13] 2:28.334 (11.477) | [14] 2:39.971 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 2:39.971 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:40.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 21.743 (12.879) | [3] 34.049 (12.306) | [4] 46.155 (12.106) | [5] 57.874 (11.719) | [6] 1:09.378 (11.504) | [7] 1:21.518 (12.140) | [8] 1:32.895 (11.377) | [9] 1:43.876 (10.981) | [10] 1:54.682 (10.806) | [11] 2:05.725 (11.043) | [12] 2:17.046 (11.321) | [13] 2:28.539 (11.493) | [14] 2:40.079 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 2:40.079 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 21.574 (13.012) | [3] 33.938 (12.364) | [4] 46.302 (12.364) | [5] 58.035 (11.733) | [6] 1:09.528 (11.493) | [7] 1:21.604 (12.076) | [8] 1:33.156 (11.552) | [9] 1:44.332 (11.176) | [10] 1:55.285 (10.953) | [11] 2:06.191 (10.906) | [12] 2:17.549 (11.358) | [13] 2:28.939 (11.390) | [14] 2:40.155 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 2:40.155 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
2:41.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.704 (9.704) | [2] 21.962 (12.258) | [3] 33.635 (11.673) | [4] 45.669 (12.034) | [5] 57.716 (12.047) | [6] 1:09.236 (11.520) | [7] 1:21.364 (12.128) | [8] 1:33.055 (11.691) | [9] 1:44.083 (11.028) | [10] 1:55.022 (10.939) | [11] 2:06.091 (11.069) | [12] 2:17.433 (11.342) | [13] 2:29.037 (11.604) | [14] 2:41.353 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:41.353 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 21.913 (12.951) | [3] 34.025 (12.112) | [4] 46.736 (12.711) | [5] 58.373 (11.637) | [6] 1:10.034 (11.661) | [7] 1:21.813 (11.779) | [8] 1:33.579 (11.766) | [9] 1:45.608 (12.029) | [10] 1:58.041 (12.433) | [11] 2:11.307 (13.266) | [12] 2:25.018 (13.711) | [13] 2:39.896 (14.878) | [14] 2:54.066 (14.171) Official Finish Time: 2:54.066 |
|
6 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.822 (8.822) | [2] 21.662 (12.840) | [3] 33.851 (12.189) | [4] 57.536 (23.685) | [5] 1:14.639 (17.103) | [6] 1:26.991 (12.352) | [7] 1:39.150 (12.159) | [8] 1:51.767 (12.617) | [9] 2:04.127 (12.360) | [10] 2:18.297 (14.170) | [11] 2:31.620 (13.323) | [12] 2:45.077 (13.457) | [13] 2:58.810 (13.733) | [14] 3:12.792 (13.983) Official Finish Time: 3:12.792 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 18.399 (10.489) | [3] 28.755 (10.356) | [4] 39.340 (10.585) | [5] 50.207 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.803 (11.175) | [3] 30.330 (10.527) | [4] 41.054 (10.724) | [5] 52.323 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 52.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
53.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.459 (11.188) | [3] 30.305 (10.846) | [4] 41.531 (11.226) | [5] 53.010 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 53.010 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
54.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 20.250 (11.410) | [3] 31.196 (10.946) | [4] 42.561 (11.365) | [5] 54.198 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 54.198 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 21.636 (12.420) | [3] 51.419 (29.783) | [4] 1:13.308 (21.889) | [5] 18:40:10.406 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.862 (10.667) | [3] 29.275 (10.413) | [4] 40.063 (10.788) | [5] 51.172 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 51.172 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
51.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.008 (10.528) | [3] 29.362 (10.354) | [4] 40.140 (10.778) | [5] 51.220 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 51.220 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.786 (10.810) | [3] 29.387 (10.601) | [4] 40.277 (10.890) | [5] 51.319 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 51.319 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.169 (11.120) | [3] 30.392 (10.223) | [4] 40.790 (10.398) | [5] 51.405 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 51.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 21.598 (12.195) | [3] 33.565 (11.967) | [4] 45.789 (12.224) | [5] 58.398 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 58.398 |
|
6 |
(1) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 21.795 (12.582) | [3] 34.283 (12.488) | [4] 47.154 (12.871) | [5] 1:00.665 (13.511) Official Finish Time: 1:00.665 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 18.329 (10.515) | [3] 28.601 (10.272) | [4] 39.033 (10.432) | [5] 49.783 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 49.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.644 (10.513) | [3] 28.745 (10.101) | [4] 39.157 (10.412) | [5] 49.862 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 49.862 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 20.012 (11.291) | [3] 30.935 (10.923) | [4] 41.911 (10.976) | [5] 53.120 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 53.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
53.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.898 (11.316) | [3] 30.753 (10.855) | [4] 41.873 (11.120) | [5] 53.223 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.223 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.934 (11.806) | [3] 32.506 (11.572) | [4] 44.691 (12.185) | [5] 57.350 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 57.350 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 19.654 (11.346) | [3] 30.333 (10.679) | [4] 41.223 (10.890) | [5] 51.923 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 51.923 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 19.283 (10.995) | [3] 30.060 (10.777) | [4] 40.959 (10.899) | [5] 52.160 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 52.160 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
52.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 19.459 (11.090) | [3] 30.128 (10.669) | [4] 41.210 (11.082) | [5] 52.702 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 52.702 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
53.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.880 (11.151) | [3] 30.676 (10.796) | [4] 41.693 (11.017) | [5] 53.113 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 53.113 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 21.108 (12.128) | [3] 33.868 (12.760) | [4] 47.125 (13.257) | [5] 1:00.488 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 1:00.488 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
52.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.766 (11.246) | [3] 30.569 (10.803) | [4] 41.558 (10.989) | [5] 52.948 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 52.948 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
53.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 19.473 (11.190) | [3] 30.398 (10.925) | [4] 41.578 (11.180) | [5] 53.322 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 53.322 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 21.317 (12.314) | [3] 33.093 (11.776) | [4] 45.187 (12.094) | [5] 57.709 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 57.709 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 21.812 (12.906) | [3] 34.198 (12.386) | [4] 47.029 (12.831) | [5] 1:00.386 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 1:00.386 |
|
5 |
(6) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 21.881 (12.577) | [3] 34.256 (12.375) | [4] 47.097 (12.841) | [5] 1:00.637 (13.541) Official Finish Time: 1:00.637 |
|
6 |
(2) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.693 (8.693) | [2] 40.410 (31.717) | [3] 1:00.732 (20.322) | [4] 1:15.702 (14.970) | [5] 14:25:00.886 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.152 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 19.573 (10.943) | [3] 29.943 (10.370) | [4] 40.367 (10.424) | [5] 51.152 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 51.152 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
52.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.652 (11.336) | [3] 30.415 (10.763) | [4] 41.328 (10.913) | [5] 52.670 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 52.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
54.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 20.482 (11.485) | [3] 31.440 (10.958) | [4] 42.788 (11.348) | [5] 54.972 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 54.972 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.627 (11.816) | [3] 32.764 (12.137) | [4] 45.584 (12.820) | [5] 58.733 (13.150) Official Finish Time: 58.733 |
|
5 |
(4) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.867 (11.338) | [3] 46.961 (27.094) | [4] 14:28:13.575 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.614 (10.562) | [3] 28.719 (10.105) | [4] 38.962 (10.243) | [5] 49.513 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 49.513 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.688 (10.468) | [3] 28.946 (10.258) | [4] 39.128 (10.182) | [5] 49.642 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 49.642 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
51.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.008 (10.615) | [3] 29.358 (10.350) | [4] 40.082 (10.724) | [5] 51.162 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 51.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 19.762 (10.970) | [3] 30.326 (10.564) | [4] 40.849 (10.523) | [5] 51.825 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 51.825 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 19.899 (10.917) | [3] 30.449 (10.550) | [4] 40.985 (10.536) | [5] 51.941 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 51.941 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 18.305 (10.507) | [3] 28.737 (10.432) | [4] 39.459 (10.722) | [5] 50.536 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 50.536 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.469 (10.603) | [3] 28.884 (10.415) | [4] 39.552 (10.668) | [5] 50.671 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 50.671 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.114 (10.735) | [3] 29.502 (10.388) | [4] 39.962 (10.460) | [5] 50.759 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 50.759 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
51.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 19.499 (11.428) | [3] 29.586 (10.087) | [4] 40.193 (10.607) | [5] 51.024 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 51.024 |
|
- |
(5) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
54.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.954 (11.841) | [3] 31.836 (10.882) | [4] 43.239 (11.403) | [5] 54.862 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 54.862 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 21.073 (12.116) | [3] 32.791 (11.718) | [4] 44.537 (11.746) | [5] 56.964 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 56.964 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 21.048 (12.177) | [3] 33.262 (12.214) | [4] 45.622 (12.360) | [5] 58.490 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 58.490 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 23.162 (13.803) | [3] 35.985 (12.823) | [4] 49.202 (13.217) | [5] 1:02.964 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 1:02.964 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 21.434 (12.543) | [3] 33.451 (12.017) | [4] 45.721 (12.270) | [5] 1:05.576 (19.856) Official Finish Time: 1:05.576 |
|
6 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 36.057 (26.692) | [3] 50.939 (14.882) | [4] 1:06.132 (15.193) | [5] 15:39:58.113 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
53.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.018 (11.116) | [3] 30.701 (10.683) | [4] 41.792 (11.091) | [5] 53.308 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 53.308 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
53.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.210 (8.210) | [2] 19.491 (11.281) | [3] 30.675 (11.184) | [4] 42.057 (11.382) | [5] 53.771 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 53.771 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
53.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 20.277 (11.224) | [3] 31.268 (10.991) | [4] 42.468 (11.200) | [5] 53.856 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 53.856 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 27.584 (19.270) | [3] 47.152 (19.568) | [4] 1:00.001 (12.849) | [5] 1:13.251 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 1:13.251 |
|
5 |
(2) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 20.109 (11.428) | [3] 38.727 (18.618) | [4] 1:04.090 (25.363) | [5] 1:19.822 (15.732) Official Finish Time: 1:19.822 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
51.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.179 (8.179) | [2] 18.971 (10.792) | [3] 29.581 (10.610) | [4] 40.438 (10.857) | [5] 51.466 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 51.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 19.856 (10.870) | [3] 30.181 (10.325) | [4] 40.529 (10.348) | [5] 51.576 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 51.576 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.846 (11.133) | [3] 30.363 (10.517) | [4] 41.002 (10.639) | [5] 51.841 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 51.841 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 27.455 (18.808) | [3] 43.583 (16.128) | [4] 57.189 (13.606) | [5] 15:48:26.103 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.744 (10.677) | [3] 28.747 (10.003) | [4] 39.076 (10.329) | [5] 49.713 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 49.713 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.882 (10.523) | [3] 28.989 (10.107) | [4] 39.336 (10.347) | [5] 49.970 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 49.970 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.271 (10.605) | [3] 29.525 (10.254) | [4] 39.811 (10.286) | [5] 50.327 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
50.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.790 (8.790) | [2] 19.484 (10.694) | [3] 29.731 (10.247) | [4] 40.122 (10.391) | [5] 50.906 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 50.906 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 31.366 (16.098) | [3] 42.675 (11.309) | [4] 53.789 (11.114) | [5] 1:05.256 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 1:05.256 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 28.629 (12.816) | [3] 41.107 (12.478) | [4] 53.301 (12.194) | [5] 1:05.292 (11.991) | [6] 1:16.531 (11.239) | [7] 1:27.614 (11.083) | [8] 1:38.728 (11.114) | [9] 1:49.723 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:49.723 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.529 (12.813) | [3] 41.016 (12.487) | [4] 53.194 (12.178) | [5] 1:05.182 (11.988) | [6] 1:16.370 (11.188) | [7] 1:27.516 (11.146) | [8] 1:38.769 (11.253) | [9] 1:49.953 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 28.391 (12.794) | [3] 40.934 (12.543) | [4] 53.110 (12.176) | [5] 1:05.257 (12.147) | [6] 1:16.471 (11.214) | [7] 1:27.713 (11.242) | [8] 1:38.890 (11.177) | [9] 1:50.067 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:50.067 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.749 (12.829) | [3] 41.264 (12.515) | [4] 53.408 (12.144) | [5] 1:05.459 (12.051) | [6] 1:16.944 (11.485) | [7] 1:28.712 (11.768) | [8] 1:41.378 (12.666) | [9] 1:55.062 (13.684) Official Finish Time: 1:55.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.361 (16.361) | [2] 29.280 (12.919) | [3] 42.484 (13.204) | [4] 55.793 (13.309) | [5] 1:09.497 (13.704) | [6] 1:23.706 (14.209) | [7] 1:38.189 (14.483) | [8] 1:53.376 (15.187) | [9] 2:09.038 (15.663) Official Finish Time: 2:09.038 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 28.071 (12.485) | [3] 40.379 (12.308) | [4] 52.019 (11.640) | [5] 1:03.047 (11.028) | [6] 1:14.260 (11.213) | [7] 1:25.300 (11.040) | [8] 1:36.270 (10.970) | [9] 1:47.477 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:47.477 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.152 (12.450) | [3] 40.441 (12.289) | [4] 52.206 (11.765) | [5] 1:03.183 (10.977) | [6] 1:14.371 (11.188) | [7] 1:25.422 (11.051) | [8] 1:36.496 (11.074) | [9] 1:47.588 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 1:47.588 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 27.947 (12.484) | [3] 40.309 (12.362) | [4] 52.289 (11.980) | [5] 1:03.379 (11.090) | [6] 1:14.551 (11.172) | [7] 1:25.833 (11.282) | [8] 1:37.211 (11.378) | [9] 1:49.267 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:49.267 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 28.205 (12.427) | [3] 40.586 (12.381) | [4] 52.562 (11.976) | [5] 1:04.105 (11.543) | [6] 1:15.991 (11.886) | [7] 1:28.315 (12.324) | [8] 1:41.449 (13.134) | [9] 1:54.877 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 1:54.877 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:04.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 28.996 (12.751) | [3] 41.708 (12.712) | [4] 54.688 (12.980) | [5] 1:07.835 (13.147) | [6] 1:21.596 (13.761) | [7] 1:36.502 (14.906) | [8] 1:50.954 (14.452) | [9] 2:04.648 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 2:04.648 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 27.167 (11.742) | [3] 38.264 (11.097) | [4] 49.279 (11.015) | [5] 1:00.295 (11.016) | [6] 1:11.536 (11.241) | [7] 1:23.158 (11.622) | [8] 1:34.997 (11.839) | [9] 1:46.767 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:46.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.537 (11.972) | [3] 38.753 (11.216) | [4] 49.612 (10.859) | [5] 1:00.507 (10.895) | [6] 1:11.657 (11.150) | [7] 1:23.231 (11.574) | [8] 1:35.143 (11.912) | [9] 1:46.927 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:46.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:05.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 28.007 (12.190) | [3] 40.283 (12.276) | [4] 52.934 (12.651) | [5] 1:06.378 (13.444) | [6] 1:20.876 (14.498) | [7] 1:35.926 (15.050) | [8] 1:51.191 (15.265) | [9] 2:05.763 (14.573) Official Finish Time: 2:05.763 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.287 (11.752) | [3] 53.609 (26.322) | [4] 1:06.977 (13.368) | [5] 1:19.644 (12.667) | [6] 1:32.286 (12.642) | [7] 1:45.161 (12.875) | [8] 1:58.440 (13.279) | [9] 2:12.820 (14.380) Official Finish Time: 2:11.683 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 29.254 (12.978) | [3] 42.558 (13.304) | [4] 56.743 (14.185) | [5] 1:11.523 (14.780) | [6] 1:26.671 (15.148) | [7] 1:42.165 (15.494) | [8] 1:57.571 (15.406) | [9] 2:12.822 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 2:12.822 |
|
6 |
(3) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:16.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.459 (11.813) | [3] 44.009 (16.550) | [4] 1:04.652 (20.643) | [5] 1:20.514 (15.862) | [6] 1:34.577 (14.063) | [7] 1:48.906 (14.329) | [8] 2:02.554 (13.648) | [9] 2:16.213 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 2:16.213 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.547 (12.627) | [3] 40.031 (11.484) | [4] 50.869 (10.838) | [5] 1:01.611 (10.742) | [6] 1:12.530 (10.919) | [7] 1:23.494 (10.964) | [8] 1:34.611 (11.117) | [9] 1:46.120 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:46.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.043 (16.043) | [2] 28.668 (12.625) | [3] 40.194 (11.526) | [4] 51.014 (10.820) | [5] 1:01.772 (10.758) | [6] 1:12.698 (10.926) | [7] 1:23.829 (11.131) | [8] 1:35.297 (11.468) | [9] 1:47.131 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 1:47.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 29.071 (12.897) | [3] 40.411 (11.340) | [4] 51.313 (10.902) | [5] 1:02.288 (10.975) | [6] 1:13.747 (11.459) | [7] 1:25.759 (12.012) | [8] 1:38.407 (12.648) | [9] 1:51.386 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:51.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 28.895 (12.741) | [3] 40.784 (11.889) | [4] 52.300 (11.516) | [5] 1:04.109 (11.809) | [6] 1:16.281 (12.172) | [7] 1:29.005 (12.724) | [8] 1:42.334 (13.329) | [9] 1:55.955 (13.622) Official Finish Time: 1:55.955 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:03.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 29.305 (12.950) | [3] 41.062 (11.757) | [4] 52.704 (11.642) | [5] 1:05.396 (12.692) | [6] 1:19.370 (13.974) | [7] 1:34.149 (14.779) | [8] 1:49.057 (14.908) | [9] 2:03.300 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 2:03.300 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.065 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.520 (12.286) | [3] 39.597 (12.077) | [4] 51.125 (11.528) | [5] 1:02.421 (11.296) | [6] 1:13.807 (11.386) | [7] 1:25.652 (11.845) | [8] 1:37.764 (12.112) | [9] 1:50.065 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:50.065 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 27.362 (12.292) | [3] 39.404 (12.042) | [4] 51.307 (11.903) | [5] 1:02.840 (11.533) | [6] 1:14.484 (11.644) | [7] 1:26.771 (12.287) | [8] 1:39.455 (12.684) | [9] 1:52.283 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:52.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.307 (12.438) | [3] 41.030 (12.723) | [4] 54.384 (13.354) | [5] 1:08.391 (14.007) | [6] 1:22.669 (14.278) | [7] 1:37.201 (14.532) | [8] 1:51.849 (14.648) | [9] 2:06.354 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 2:06.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:09.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.648 (12.308) | [3] 39.699 (12.051) | [4] 52.211 (12.512) | [5] 1:05.755 (13.544) | [6] 1:20.165 (14.410) | [7] 1:34.864 (14.699) | [8] 1:50.119 (15.255) | [9] 2:04.470 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 2:09.538 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:14.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 29.340 (12.893) | [3] 42.637 (13.297) | [4] 56.875 (14.238) | [5] 1:11.531 (14.656) | [6] 1:27.203 (15.672) | [7] 1:42.642 (15.439) | [8] 1:58.408 (15.766) | [9] 2:14.261 (15.853) Official Finish Time: 2:14.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.739 (12.032) | [3] 45.887 (18.148) | [4] 1:11.893 (26.006) | [5] 1:26.407 (14.514) | [6] 1:39.662 (13.255) | [7] 1:52.544 (12.882) | [8] 2:05.755 (13.211) | [9] 2:20.764 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 2:20.764 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.593 (12.185) | [3] 39.710 (12.117) | [4] 51.909 (12.199) | [5] 1:04.035 (12.126) | [6] 1:16.145 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.039 (11.894) | [8] 1:40.038 (11.999) | [9] 1:51.937 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:51.937 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 27.477 (12.132) | [3] 39.569 (12.092) | [4] 51.798 (12.229) | [5] 1:03.918 (12.120) | [6] 1:16.028 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.226 (12.198) | [8] 1:40.156 (11.930) | [9] 1:51.986 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 1:51.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.679 (12.156) | [3] 39.800 (12.121) | [4] 52.193 (12.393) | [5] 1:04.303 (12.110) | [6] 1:16.404 (12.101) | [7] 1:28.416 (12.012) | [8] 1:40.284 (11.868) | [9] 1:52.184 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:52.184 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.462 (12.242) | [3] 40.008 (12.546) | [4] 52.036 (12.028) | [5] 1:04.180 (12.144) | [6] 1:16.508 (12.328) | [7] 1:29.326 (12.818) | [8] 1:42.972 (13.646) | [9] 1:56.511 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 1:56.511 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.442 (12.501) | [3] 40.902 (12.460) | [4] 53.512 (12.610) | [5] 1:06.481 (12.969) | [6] 1:19.978 (13.497) | [7] 1:33.844 (13.866) | [8] 1:48.148 (14.304) | [9] 2:01.984 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 2:01.984 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:45.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.482 (11.327) | [3] 37.808 (11.326) | [4] 48.695 (10.887) | [5] 59.481 (10.786) | [6] 1:10.648 (11.167) | [7] 1:22.005 (11.357) | [8] 1:33.386 (11.381) | [9] 1:45.011 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 1:45.011 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.398 (11.371) | [3] 37.580 (11.182) | [4] 48.728 (11.148) | [5] 59.971 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.897 (10.926) | [7] 1:22.241 (11.344) | [8] 1:33.691 (11.450) | [9] 1:45.233 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 1:45.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.233 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.319 (11.470) | [3] 37.323 (11.004) | [4] 48.615 (11.292) | [5] 59.628 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.227 (11.599) | [7] 1:23.238 (12.011) | [8] 1:35.255 (12.017) | [9] 1:47.233 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:47.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.459 (11.261) | [3] 37.724 (11.265) | [4] 48.866 (11.142) | [5] 1:00.133 (11.267) | [6] 1:11.421 (11.288) | [7] 1:23.380 (11.959) | [8] 1:35.403 (12.023) | [9] 1:47.486 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
- |
(4) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.386 (11.452) | [3] 37.417 (11.031) | [4] 48.692 (11.275) | [5] 59.713 (11.021) | [6] 1:10.844 (11.131) | [7] 1:22.040 (11.196) | [8] 1:33.368 (11.328) | [9] 1:44.833 (11.466) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.544 (11.109) | [3] 36.360 (10.816) | [4] 47.558 (11.198) | [5] 58.939 (11.381) | [6] 1:10.082 (11.143) | [7] 1:21.208 (11.126) | [8] 1:32.376 (11.168) | [9] 1:43.737 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 1:43.737 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.642 (11.083) | [3] 36.468 (10.826) | [4] 47.646 (11.178) | [5] 59.042 (11.396) | [6] 1:10.173 (11.131) | [7] 1:21.311 (11.138) | [8] 1:32.484 (11.173) | [9] 1:43.815 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:43.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 25.875 (11.266) | [3] 36.586 (10.711) | [4] 47.748 (11.162) | [5] 59.159 (11.411) | [6] 1:10.277 (11.118) | [7] 1:21.519 (11.242) | [8] 1:32.714 (11.195) | [9] 1:43.903 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:43.903 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:44.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.180 (11.430) | [3] 36.864 (10.684) | [4] 47.844 (10.980) | [5] 59.242 (11.398) | [6] 1:10.503 (11.261) | [7] 1:21.566 (11.063) | [8] 1:32.832 (11.266) | [9] 1:44.104 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:44.104 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.019 (11.145) | [3] 36.809 (10.790) | [4] 47.896 (11.087) | [5] 59.328 (11.432) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.599) | [7] 1:22.586 (11.659) | [8] 1:34.527 (11.941) | [9] 1:47.103 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.103 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 27.647 (11.731) | [3] 39.206 (11.559) | [4] 50.980 (11.774) | [5] 1:03.405 (12.425) | [6] 1:16.599 (13.194) | [7] 1:30.043 (13.444) | [8] 1:43.465 (13.422) | [9] 1:56.859 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:56.859 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 28.064 (12.304) | [3] 40.340 (12.276) | [4] 53.205 (12.865) | [5] 1:06.166 (12.961) | [6] 1:19.199 (13.033) | [7] 1:32.980 (13.781) | [8] 1:47.611 (14.631) | [9] 2:02.502 (14.892) Official Finish Time: 2:02.502 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:07.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.516 (12.090) | [3] 39.647 (12.131) | [4] 52.560 (12.913) | [5] 1:06.018 (13.458) | [6] 1:20.320 (14.302) | [7] 1:35.560 (15.240) | [8] 1:51.830 (16.270) | [9] 2:07.454 (15.625) Official Finish Time: 2:07.454 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 28.987 (12.547) | [3] 41.894 (12.907) | [4] 56.003 (14.109) | [5] 1:10.574 (14.571) | [6] 1:25.640 (15.066) | [7] 1:40.797 (15.157) | [8] 1:55.991 (15.194) | [9] 2:11.365 (15.375) Official Finish Time: 2:11.365 |
|
5 |
(2) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:14.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.187 (12.238) | [3] 44.539 (16.352) | [4] 1:01.797 (17.258) | [5] 1:16.177 (14.380) | [6] 1:31.077 (14.900) | [7] 1:46.057 (14.980) | [8] 2:00.646 (14.589) | [9] 2:14.339 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 2:14.339 |
|
- |
(1) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 25.237 (11.029) | [3] 36.386 (11.149) | [4] 48.087 (11.701) | [5] 1:00.092 (12.005) | [6] 1:12.555 (12.463) | [7] 1:25.179 (12.624) | [8] 1:37.930 (12.751) | [9] 1:50.478 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 1:50.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.371 (10.962) | [3] 36.499 (11.128) | [4] 48.203 (11.704) | [5] 1:00.176 (11.973) | [6] 1:12.652 (12.476) | [7] 1:25.289 (12.637) | [8] 1:38.051 (12.762) | [9] 1:50.503 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:50.503 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.544 (14.544) | [2] 25.454 (10.910) | [3] 36.581 (11.127) | [4] 48.292 (11.711) | [5] 1:00.578 (12.286) | [6] 1:12.834 (12.256) | [7] 1:25.403 (12.569) | [8] 1:38.153 (12.750) | [9] 1:50.750 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:50.750 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 25.588 (10.896) | [3] 36.635 (11.047) | [4] 48.333 (11.698) | [5] 1:00.294 (11.961) | [6] 1:12.732 (12.438) | [7] 1:25.920 (13.188) | [8] 1:39.671 (13.751) | [9] 1:54.412 (14.741) Official Finish Time: 1:54.412 |
|
- |
(5) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.052 (15.052) | [2] 27.387 (12.335) | [3] 39.635 (12.248) | [4] 51.473 (11.838) | [5] 1:02.173 (10.700) | [6] 1:12.962 (10.789) | [7] 1:23.971 (11.009) | [8] 1:35.152 (11.181) | [9] 1:46.642 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 27.264 (12.270) | [3] 39.593 (12.329) | [4] 51.685 (12.092) | [5] 1:02.456 (10.771) | [6] 1:13.137 (10.681) | [7] 1:24.189 (11.052) | [8] 1:35.599 (11.410) | [9] 1:47.078 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:47.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:47.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.517 (12.363) | [3] 39.770 (12.253) | [4] 51.770 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.632 (10.862) | [6] 1:13.320 (10.688) | [7] 1:24.334 (11.014) | [8] 1:35.794 (11.460) | [9] 1:47.125 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:47.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 27.652 (12.370) | [3] 39.919 (12.267) | [4] 51.919 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.917 (10.998) | [6] 1:13.712 (10.795) | [7] 1:25.087 (11.375) | [8] 1:36.949 (11.862) | [9] 1:49.051 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:49.051 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:45.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.274 (11.883) | [3] 38.863 (11.589) | [4] 50.779 (11.916) | [5] 1:01.619 (10.840) | [6] 1:12.015 (10.396) | [7] 1:22.776 (10.761) | [8] 1:33.890 (11.114) | [9] 1:45.456 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 1:45.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.171 (11.927) | [3] 39.220 (12.049) | [4] 50.627 (11.407) | [5] 1:01.571 (10.944) | [6] 1:12.626 (11.055) | [7] 1:23.476 (10.850) | [8] 1:34.456 (10.980) | [9] 1:45.946 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:45.946 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 27.363 (11.786) | [3] 38.976 (11.613) | [4] 50.878 (11.902) | [5] 1:02.125 (11.247) | [6] 1:13.393 (11.268) | [7] 1:25.008 (11.615) | [8] 1:37.342 (12.334) | [9] 1:50.031 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:50.031 |
|
4 |
(6) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 26.957 (11.684) | [3] 38.676 (11.719) | [4] 1:03.731 (25.055) | [5] 1:18.888 (15.157) | [6] 1:32.429 (13.541) | [7] 1:46.933 (14.504) | [8] 1:59.738 (12.805) | [9] 2:12.334 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 2:12.334 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.052 (11.786) | [3] 38.772 (11.720) | [4] 50.458 (11.686) | [5] 1:01.403 (10.945) | [6] 1:20.295 (18.892) | [7] 1:43.477 (23.182) | [8] 2:00.879 (17.402) | [9] 2:13.424 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 2:13.424 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAĆ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.286 (12.369) | [3] 33.856 (12.570) | [4] 45.455 (11.599) | [5] 56.717 (11.262) | [6] 1:07.545 (10.828) | [7] 1:18.328 (10.783) | [8] 1:29.246 (10.918) | [9] 1:40.328 (11.082) | [10] 1:51.423 (11.095) | [11] 2:02.657 (11.234) | [12] 2:14.103 (11.446) | [13] 2:25.693 (11.590) | [14] 2:37.304 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 2:37.304 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
2:37.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.279 (9.279) | [2] 21.386 (12.107) | [3] 33.959 (12.573) | [4] 45.710 (11.751) | [5] 56.905 (11.195) | [6] 1:07.664 (10.759) | [7] 1:18.426 (10.762) | [8] 1:29.385 (10.959) | [9] 1:40.455 (11.070) | [10] 1:51.563 (11.108) | [11] 2:02.776 (11.213) | [12] 2:14.265 (11.489) | [13] 2:25.866 (11.601) | [14] 2:37.417 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 2:37.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 21.514 (12.487) | [3] 34.158 (12.644) | [4] 46.064 (11.906) | [5] 57.340 (11.276) | [6] 1:08.085 (10.745) | [7] 1:18.743 (10.658) | [8] 1:29.668 (10.925) | [9] 1:40.760 (11.092) | [10] 1:51.842 (11.082) | [11] 2:03.054 (11.212) | [12] 2:14.513 (11.459) | [13] 2:26.112 (11.599) | [14] 2:37.518 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 2:37.518 |
|
4 |
(6) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.722 (12.483) | [3] 34.349 (12.627) | [4] 46.227 (11.878) | [5] 57.599 (11.372) | [6] 1:08.492 (10.893) | [7] 1:19.042 (10.550) | [8] 1:29.946 (10.904) | [9] 1:41.041 (11.095) | [10] 1:52.264 (11.223) | [11] 2:03.930 (11.666) | [12] 2:15.412 (11.482) | [13] 2:27.069 (11.657) | [14] 2:38.837 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 2:38.837 |
|
5 |
(8) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:39.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.906 (12.434) | [3] 34.463 (12.557) | [4] 46.120 (11.657) | [5] 57.464 (11.344) | [6] 1:08.248 (10.784) | [7] 1:18.924 (10.676) | [8] 1:29.804 (10.880) | [9] 1:40.880 (11.076) | [10] 1:52.026 (11.146) | [11] 2:03.392 (11.366) | [12] 2:15.084 (11.692) | [13] 2:27.013 (11.929) | [14] 2:39.086 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 2:39.086 |
|
6 |
(7) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.845 (12.505) | [3] 33.943 (12.098) | [4] 45.803 (11.860) | [5] 57.142 (11.339) | [6] 1:08.661 (11.519) | [7] 1:20.059 (11.398) | [8] 1:31.467 (11.408) | [9] 1:43.488 (12.021) | [10] 1:55.130 (11.642) | [11] 2:07.237 (12.107) | [12] 2:19.871 (12.634) | [13] 2:32.611 (12.740) | [14] 2:45.266 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 2:45.266 |
|
7 |
(1) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:45.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.989 (12.554) | [3] 34.595 (12.606) | [4] 46.341 (11.746) | [5] 57.743 (11.402) | [6] 1:08.765 (11.022) | [7] 1:20.187 (11.422) | [8] 1:31.689 (11.502) | [9] 1:43.552 (11.863) | [10] 1:55.275 (11.723) | [11] 2:07.461 (12.186) | [12] 2:19.930 (12.469) | [13] 2:32.807 (12.877) | [14] 2:45.372 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 2:45.372 |
|
8 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 21.634 (12.480) | [3] 34.140 (12.506) | [4] 45.881 (11.741) | [5] 57.147 (11.266) | [6] 1:07.875 (10.728) | [7] 1:18.564 (10.689) | [8] 1:29.505 (10.941) | [9] 1:40.624 (11.119) | [10] 1:51.713 (11.089) | [11] 2:02.922 (11.209) | [12] 2:14.372 (11.450) | [13] 2:26.039 (11.667) | [14] 2:52.015 (25.976) Official Finish Time: 2:52.015 |
|