Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:47.126 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 2:47.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:55.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:56.894 | ||
6 | (7) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.649 | ||
7 | (2) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:25.492 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:53.667 | ||
3 | (7) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 2:53.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:58.486 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:59.788 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 3:18.363 | ||
7 | (5) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:18.464 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.306 | ||
2 | (6) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:45.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:46.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:59.791 | ||
5 | (7) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.309 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:11.589 | ||
7 | (2) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 3:12.636 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:17.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 3:19.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:20.110 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:54.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:55.004 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:55.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.598 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:50.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:50.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 2:52.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:53.677 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:53.686 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:03.252 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:40.079 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 2:41.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:54.066 | ||
6 | (2) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:12.792 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 50.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 52.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 53.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 54.198 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.172 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 51.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 51.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 58.398 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:00.665 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 57.350 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 53.113 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:00.488 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 52.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 53.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 57.709 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:00.386 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:00.637 | ||
6 | (2) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 51.152 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 54.972 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 58.733 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.642 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.941 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 50.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.024 | ||
- | (5) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.862 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 56.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 58.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:02.964 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.576 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 53.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 53.771 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 53.856 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:13.251 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:19.822 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 51.576 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 50.906 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:05.256 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:49.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:50.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:09.038 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:47.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.588 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 1:49.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:54.877 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.648 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.767 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 1:46.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 2:05.763 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:11.683 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:12.822 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:16.213 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:51.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.955 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 2:03.300 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:50.065 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:52.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:06.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 2:09.538 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:14.261 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:20.764 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 1:56.511 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.984 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.011 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.233 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (3) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 1:47.486 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 1:44.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:47.103 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:56.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:02.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 2:07.454 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:11.365 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:14.339 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:50.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.412 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 1:46.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:47.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 1:47.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:49.051 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.031 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:12.334 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:13.424 | ||
- | (3) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAĆ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 2:37.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:38.837 | ||
5 | (8) | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:39.086 | ||
6 | (7) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:45.266 | ||
7 | (1) | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 2:45.372 | ||
8 | (5) | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.015 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 3. 2. 1. | 102 | 6 | |
2. | 61. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 7. 1. 1. 5. | 75 | 9 | |
3. | 63. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 15. 4. | 50 | 19 | |
4. | 103. | ZUBAREVA Amina | RUS-KLIN | 4. 7. 7. 2. | 33 | 18 | |
5. | 16. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 10. 6. 3. | 28 | 19 | |
6. | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13. 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 22 | |
7. | 15. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 8. 8. 3. 8. | 16 | 19 | |
8. | 139. | SAVTSOVA Anastasiia | RUS-SMO | 9. 4. 9. 7. | 10 | 22 | |
9. | 41. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 6. 14. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
10. | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
11. | 36. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 14. 6. 11. | 3 | 31 | |
12. | 113. | SHIHOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 37. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 45. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 11. 13. 16. | 40 | ||
15. | 42. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16. 15. 13. | 44 | ||
17. | 64. | SHUVALOVA Alina | RUS-KAL | 18. 17. 21. | 56 | ||
18. | 62. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 20. 18. 18. | 56 | ||
19. | 38. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 19. 21. 17. | 57 | ||
20. | 17. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21. 19. 19. | 59 |