16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:51.121 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:54.655 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:00.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:18.421 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:20.727 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 3:05.025 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:22.319 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:39.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:39.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:40.636 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:54.281 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.295 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.261 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:57.098 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:03.167 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:52.063 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 2:54.281 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:54.295 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:56.261 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 2:51.121 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 45. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:00.336 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 11. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 3:18.421 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 133. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 3:20.727 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 28. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 9 | 3:22.319 |