Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:06.301 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:18.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:21.326 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:51.909 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:54.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:13.838 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:28.720 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:17.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:21.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:22.734 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:49.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.655 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:18.807 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 55.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 57.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.818 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 59.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 50.627 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.106 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 51.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 52.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 58.096 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 59.182 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 48.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 57.772 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:50.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:02.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:03.825 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:05.325 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:57.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:08.189 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:57.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:00.212 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:06.543 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:08.473 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:42.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:20.860 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
3. | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 3. 5. | 20 | 14 | |
6. | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 7. 4. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 4. 9. 8. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 |