Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 55.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 57.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.818 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 59.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 50.627 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.106 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 51.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 52.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 58.096 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 59.182 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 48.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 57.772 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.812 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.957 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:51.740 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:57.119 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:51.804 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:50.627 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.279 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.096 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:59.182 |