Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.415 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:09.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:29.600 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:23.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:23.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:39.662 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:27.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:27.761 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:45.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.075 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:47.077 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:59.692 | ||
6 | (3) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:03.739 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 58.791 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 54.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 59.495 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 53.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 58.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.228 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:57.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.301 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:15.840 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:17.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:22.880 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:53.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:09.477 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:56.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:07.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:20.982 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:53.122 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:53.871 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.435 | ||
6 | (3) | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:08.948 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
3. | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3. 4. 3. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
4. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 2. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
5. | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 5. 5. 6. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 48. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 4. 6. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 22. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |