Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:02.772 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:02.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:03.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 3:06.657 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:15.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:17.788 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (4) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:55.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:32.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:36.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:43.563 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:59.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:59.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.066 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:05.947 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 59.800 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:01.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:03.343 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 51.763 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 51.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 56.853 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.446 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.852 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 52.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 58.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:01.609 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.297 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:01.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:02.004 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.801 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:06.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:07.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:21.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:26.603 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:48.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:48.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:14.539 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:50.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.341 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:03.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:03.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:07.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:16.981 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:49.222 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:08.373 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:11.150 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:47.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:48.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.499 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. 1. | 60 | 8 | |
2. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
3. | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1. 5. 4. | 47 | 10 | |
5. | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3. 10. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 18. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 17. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 4. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 26. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 174. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 40. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |