Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:57.871 | ||
2 | (7) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 3:00.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:06.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:13.589 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:50.618 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:52.484 | ||
- | (5) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 3:15.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:15.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:20.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:24.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:39.480 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:58.100 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 54.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.224 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:03.529 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 51.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.831 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:03.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.605 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 50.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 53.611 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:03.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.318 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:07.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:12.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:27.208 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:14.359 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:00.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:00.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:05.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:08.602 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 96. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 37. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 36. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 1. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
6. | 17. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 115. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 5. | 18 |