Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:12.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:12.204 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:17.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:33.562 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 3:03.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:03.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:17.243 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:21.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:40.937 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:44.026 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:45.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:47.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:53.223 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.498 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:08.293 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 48.096 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.555 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.594 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.125 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 57.621 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:55.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:56.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:02.279 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:01.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.421 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:22.077 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:43.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:45.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.929 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.631 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:53.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:53.646 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:54.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:56.454 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:16.096 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 16. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 38. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 36. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 4. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 72. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 5. 5. 5. 5. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 15. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 39. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 73. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 |