JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:55.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:56.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:56.123 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.101 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:55.227 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:55.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.404 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:14.852 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:36.852 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.439 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:58.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:43.533 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:40.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:40.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:40.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:40.535 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:44.509 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.965 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 48.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.290 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.045 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.218 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.322 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.366 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.974 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 47.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.742 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:52.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.834 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.961 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:43.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:43.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.742 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.856 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:59.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:00.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:06.389 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.108 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.250 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:43.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.305 |
JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 5. 7. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |