Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:06.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:08.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.177 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:53.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:53.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:57.495 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:59.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:46.482 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:00.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:01.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:02.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.336 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.309 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.109 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.926 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.149 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.707 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.573 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:07.768 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:52.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:09.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.476 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:42.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:45.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.861 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:49.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:06.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.818 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:46.399 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.826 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 4. 5. 1. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 10. 4. 8. | 9 | 22 | |
7. | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 6. 8. 7. | 5 | 21 | |
9. | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 |